Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Fall 2019 Open League
VENUE:  West Columbia Soccer Complex

  Thursday, August 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177249  West Columbia Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  4 TSC 06B PDP NAVY   vs.SCUFC 06 Boys Classic 14UB Open League (2006) Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177509  West Columbia Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  4 U19 Bulls Girls Black-01 7 vs.LCGSA Ninjas117U-19UG Open League (2001) Bracket

  Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 54429  West Columbia Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  5 Lakelands Toros 2001 Boys 3 vs.Sumter U18B 03 Destroyers419/20UB Open League (2001) Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177475  West Columbia Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 TSC 03B PDP WHITE 3 vs.03 Boys Force FC017UB Open League (2003) Bracket

  Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177470  West Columbia Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 AikenFC 2003 Boys 5 vs.Charleston United 03 Boys White017UB Open League (2003) Bracket

  Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177198  West Columbia Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  4 LCGSA Lightning 1 vs.TSC 07G PDP WHITE213UG Open League (2007) Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 54205  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 LCGSA Flash 0 vs.04 Girls Force FC416UG Open League (2004) Bracket
 177433  West Columbia Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 WSC 04/05 Girls 0 vs.04/05 Bulls Girls Red1016UG Open League (2004) Bracket
 177438  West Columbia Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 04 Girls Force FC 0 vs.Tuzos SC U16 Girls Premier116UG Open League (2004) Bracket
 177584  West Columbia Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 Fusion Youth Soccer Club - 01 - B15U Predators 0 vs.TSC 05B PDP WHITE915UB Open League (2005) Bracket
 177563  West Columbia Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  5 05 Boys Red 0 vs.CFC05B Blue315UB Open League (2005) Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177466  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 IESA U17B Select 2 vs.03 Boys Force FC417UB Open League (2003) Bracket
 177447  West Columbia Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 CISC South 03 boys navy 1 vs.AikenFC 2003 Boys017UB Open League (2003) Bracket

  Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 54074  West Columbia Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  5 Sumter U13B 07 Warthogs 1 vs.CFC07B Blue213UB Open League (2007) Bracket

  Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177392  West Columbia Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  4 SCUFC 05 Girls Classic   vs.CRFC Maroon 05 Girls 15UG Open League (2005) Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177225  West Columbia Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 LCGSA Lightning 1 vs.CESA Spartanburg 07G Select213UG Open League (2007) Bracket

  Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 54219  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 Cainhoy Athletic Olalere 1 vs.PSC 04 Girls216UG Open League (2004) Bracket
 54203  West Columbia Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 LCGSA Flash 0 vs.Cainhoy Athletic Olalere016UG Open League (2004) Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177199  West Columbia Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 LCGSA Lightning 0 vs.Cainhoy Athletic SC Brad Brisson013UG Open League (2007) Bracket
 177279  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 JIYSC Girls 2006 Black 4 vs.CISC South 06 girls blue214UG Open League (2006) Bracket
 177508  West Columbia Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 2003-04 Girls Carolina Renegades 0 vs.Sumter U19G 01 Voodoo Dolls917U-19UG Open League (2001) Bracket
 177233  West Columbia Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 TSC 07G PDP WHITE 0 vs.Cainhoy Athletic SC Brad Brisson013UG Open League (2007) Bracket
 54275  West Columbia Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 Greenville United - 01 - B16U   vs.WSC 04/05 Boys 16UB Open League (2004) Bracket
 177495  West Columbia Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  5 Sumter U19G 01 Voodoo Dolls 5 vs.U19 Bulls Girls Black-01317U-19UG Open League (2001) Bracket

  Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 54422  West Columbia Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 FYSC B18U Vendetta 2 vs.Sumter U18B 03 Destroyers719/20UB Open League (2001) Bracket

  Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 54198  West Columbia Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 SUSC - G16U 0 vs.LCGSA Flash1016UG Open League (2004) Bracket
 177512  West Columbia Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  4 U19 Bulls Girls Black-01 8 vs.2003-04 Girls Carolina Renegades117U-19UG Open League (2001) Bracket

  Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177523  West Columbia Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 Lakelands Toros 2002 Girls 0 vs.LCGSA Ninjas317U-19UG Open League (2001) Bracket
 177624  West Columbia Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 Hartsville United Soccer League - 01 - B15U   vs.TFC 05/06 Boys Statesboro 15UB Open League (2005) Bracket
 177387  West Columbia Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  4 Cainhoy Athletic Sears 4 vs.CSA Palmetto Liga - G15U115UG Open League (2005) Bracket

  Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177562  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 Lakelands Toros 2005 Boys 4 vs.TSC 05B PDP WHITE615UB Open League (2005) Bracket
 54266  West Columbia Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 WSC 04/05 Boys   vs.CASA Pride 04/05 Boys Elite 16UB Open League (2004) Bracket