Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Fall 2019 Open League
VENUE:  SCUFC West Complex

  Thursday, August 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177243  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  2 TSC 06B PDP NAVY   vs.CESA 06B Select Red 14UB Open League (2006) Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 54255  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  3 SCUFC 04 Boys Classic 1 vs.Lakelands Toros 2004 Boys416UB Open League (2004) Bracket
 177506  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  2 U19 Bulls Girls Black-01 3 vs.ESC 02 Girls417U-19UG Open League (2001) Bracket
 177513  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  2 FYSC G18U Lady Fusion 1 vs.Sumter U19G 01 Voodoo Dolls917U-19UG Open League (2001) Bracket
 54276  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  3 Lakelands Toros 2004 Boys 2 vs.Sumter U16B 04 Galaxy516UB Open League (2004) Bracket
 177575  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  5 Lakelands Toros 2005 Boys 4 vs.05 Boys Red215UB Open League (2005) Bracket
 177496  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  2 ESC 02 Girls 9 vs.2003-04 Girls Carolina Renegades017U-19UG Open League (2001) Bracket

  Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177500  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  2 2003-04 Girls Carolina Renegades 2 vs.Lakelands Toros 2002 Girls117U-19UG Open League (2001) Bracket
 54054  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  3 CFC07B Blue 4 vs.U12 Bulls Boys NA/2008313UB Open League (2007) Bracket
 54079  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  3 U12 Bulls Boys NA/2008 0 vs.CFC07B Lions SA Gold413UB Open League (2007) Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 54339  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  6 SCUFC 06 Boys Classic 0 vs.CESA 06B Select Red514UB Open League (2006) Bracket
 177572  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  4 Lakelands Toros 2005 Boys 2 vs.CISC South 05 boys white015UB Open League (2005) Bracket
 54329  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  5 CISC South 06 boys tan 2 vs.CESA 06B Select Red414UB Open League (2006) Bracket
 177177  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  5 CFC07B Lions SA Gold 1 vs.U13 Bulls Boys Black-07313UB Open League (2007) Bracket
 177565  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  4 Lakelands Toros 2005 Boys 13 vs.Fusion Youth Soccer Club - 01 - B15U Predators115UB Open League (2005) Bracket
 54335  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  5 IESA U14B Select 1 vs.SCUFC 06 Boys Classic814UB Open League (2006) Bracket

  Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 54234  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  5 Charleston United 03 Boys White 0 vs.CISC South 03 boys white517UB Open League (2003) Bracket
 177267  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  5 CISC South 06 girls blue 6 vs.GPS Coastal Academy 2006 Girls White114UG Open League (2006) Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 54247  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  2 Lakelands Toros 2004 Boys 1 vs.GPS Lexington SA 04B White416UB Open League (2004) Bracket
 177474  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  5 CISC South 03 boys white 2 vs.AikenFC 2003 Boys317UB Open League (2003) Bracket
 54277  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  4 PSC 04 Boys 1 vs.SCUFC 04 Boys Classic416UB Open League (2004) Bracket

  Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 54215  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  2 04/05 Bulls Girls Red 4 vs.PSC 04 Girls016UG Open League (2004) Bracket
 177583  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  2 PSC 05 Boys 1 vs.05 Boys Red115UB Open League (2005) Bracket
 177482  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  5 AikenFC 2003 Boys 3 vs.Tuzos SC - BU17- Premier017UB Open League (2003) Bracket

  Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 54427  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  2 FYSC B18U Vendetta 3 vs.U19 Bulls Boys -01619/20UB Open League (2001) Bracket
 54420  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  1 CESA Anderson 01B Select 3 vs.U19 Bulls Boys -01219/20UB Open League (2001) Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177521  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  4 CISC South 02 girls white 7 vs.U19 Bulls Girls Black-01417U-19UG Open League (2001) Bracket
 177488  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  5 CESA Tri-County 02G Select 5 vs.2003-04 Girls Carolina Renegades117U-19UG Open League (2001) Bracket
 177485  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  4 CISC South 03 boys white 7 vs.IESA U17B Select317UB Open League (2003) Bracket
 177567  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  2 CISC South 05 boys white 2 vs.05 Boys Red015UB Open League (2005) Bracket
 177520  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  5 CESA Tri-County 02G Select
Forfeited Game
 3 vs.FYSC G18U Lady Fusion0F17U-19UG Open League (2001) Bracket
 54242  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  5 GPS Lexington SA 04B White 1 vs.CASA Pride 04/05 Boys Elite416UB Open League (2004) Bracket

  Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177457  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  3 GPS NASA 2003 Boys White 0 vs.CISC South 03 boys white117UB Open League (2003) Bracket
 54416  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  3 CISC South 01 boys white 4 vs.Lakelands Toros 2001 Boys619/20UB Open League (2001) Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 54056  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  1 CISC South 07 boys tan 1 vs.Sumter U13B 07 Broncos613UB Open League (2007) Bracket
 54325  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  1 CESA Anderson 06B Select 7 vs.SCUFC 06 Boys Classic114UB Open League (2006) Bracket
 177577  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  4 PSC 05 Boys 4 vs.CISC South 05 boys white215UB Open League (2005) Bracket

  Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177458  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  4 IESA U17B Select 5 vs.CISC South 03 boys navy517UB Open League (2003) Bracket
 177181  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  6 U13 Bulls Boys Black-07 2 vs.CFC07B Blue213UB Open League (2007) Bracket
 177413  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  1 CRFC Maroon 05 Girls   vs.SCUFC 05 Girls Classic 15UG Open League (2005) Bracket
 177303  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  5 U14 Bulls Girls Black 0 vs.CISC South 06 girls blue514UG Open League (2006) Bracket
 177264  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  1 GPS Coastal Academy 2006 Girls White 5 vs.U14 Bulls Girls Black014UG Open League (2006) Bracket
 177426  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  3 Cainhoy Athletic Olalere 0 vs.Tuzos SC U16 Girls Premier216UG Open League (2004) Bracket

  Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 54233  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  2 CISC South 03 boys navy 5 vs.03 Boys Force FC017UB Open League (2003) Bracket
 54225  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  2 03 Boys Force FC 0 vs.CISC South 03 boys white717UB Open League (2003) Bracket
 177587  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  4 05 Boys Red 7 vs.Fusion Youth Soccer Club - 01 - B15U Predators115UB Open League (2005) Bracket

  Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177224  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  5 Fleet 07 Green 1 vs.UNITED FC 2007G White313UG Open League (2007) Bracket
 54089  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  6 CESA 07B Select Red 5 vs.Sumter U13B 07 Broncos013UB Open League (2007) Bracket
 177476  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  4 Tuzos SC - BU17- Premier   vs.SCUFC 03 Boys Classic 17UB Open League (2003) Bracket

  Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 54399  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  4 AikenFC 2001 Boys 3 vs.CESA Anderson 01B Select219/20UB Open League (2001) Bracket
 54084  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  1 AikenFC 2007 Boys Purple 6 vs.CISC South 07 boys tan213UB Open League (2007) Bracket
 177453  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  6 SCUFC 03 Boys Classic 4 vs.TSC 03B PDP WHITE217UB Open League (2003) Bracket
 177517  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  2 CESA Tri-County 02G Select 1 vs.Sumter U19G 01 Voodoo Dolls517U-19UG Open League (2001) Bracket
 177450  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  4 SCUFC 03 Boys Classic   vs.IESA U17B Select 17UB Open League (2003) Bracket
 54326  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  1 CISC South 06 boys tan 5 vs.IESA U14B Select014UB Open League (2006) Bracket

  Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 54259  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  1 Sumter U16B 04 Galaxy 9 vs.PSC 04 Boys016UB Open League (2004) Bracket

  Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 54217  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  2 Cainhoy Athletic Olalere   vs.Lakelands Toros 2004 Girls 16UG Open League (2004) Bracket

  Tuesday, December 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177409  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  3 SCUFC 05 Girls Classic   vs.GPS NASA 2005 Girls Maroon 15UG Open League (2005) Bracket