Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Fall 2019 Open League
VENUE:  Spring Valley Presbyterian Church

  Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 54078  Spring Valley Presbyterian Church  05:00 PM  1 Sumter U13B 07 Warthogs 5 vs.CISC South 07 boys tan313UB Open League (2007) Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177492  Spring Valley Presbyterian Church  11:00 AM  1 2003-04 Girls Carolina Renegades 2 vs.CISC South 02 girls white817U-19UG Open League (2001) Bracket
 177288  Spring Valley Presbyterian Church  01:00 PM  1 GPS Coastal Academy 2006 Girls White 1 vs.CISC South 06 girls blue614UG Open League (2006) Bracket
 177518  Spring Valley Presbyterian Church  03:00 PM  1 CISC South 02 girls white 5 vs.LCGSA Ninjas017U-19UG Open League (2001) Bracket

  Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 54377  Spring Valley Presbyterian Church  03:00 PM  2 Lakelands Toros 2001 Boys 5 vs.FYSC B18U Vendetta219/20UB Open League (2001) Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177503  Spring Valley Presbyterian Church  01:00 PM  1 U19 Bulls Girls Black-01 3 vs.CESA Tri-County 02G Select017U-19UG Open League (2001) Bracket
 177441  Spring Valley Presbyterian Church  03:00 PM  2 04/05 Bulls Girls Red 1 vs.Tuzos SC U16 Girls Premier116UG Open League (2004) Bracket
 177240  Spring Valley Presbyterian Church  05:00 PM  1 SCUFC 06 Boys Classic 0 vs.SUSC - B14U714UB Open League (2006) Bracket

  Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 54069  Spring Valley Presbyterian Church  01:00 PM  2 Sumter U13B 07 Broncos 1 vs.CFA Pachuca 07 Open113UB Open League (2007) Bracket

  Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 54082  Spring Valley Presbyterian Church  03:00 PM  2 UNITED FC 2007B Black 6 vs.Sumter U13B 07 Warthogs213UB Open League (2007) Bracket

  Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 54327  Spring Valley Presbyterian Church  01:00 PM  2 Clover Elite 06 Boys - White 6 vs.GPS Lexington SA 06B White014UB Open League (2006) Bracket

  Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177383  Spring Valley Presbyterian Church  01:00 PM  1 UNITED FC 2005-2006G White 0 vs.Cainhoy Athletic Sears415UG Open League (2005) Bracket
 177415  Spring Valley Presbyterian Church  01:00 PM  2 GPS NASA 2005 Girls Maroon   vs.CSA Palmetto Liga - G15U 15UG Open League (2005) Bracket
 177214  Spring Valley Presbyterian Church  03:00 PM  1 Cainhoy Athletic SC Brad Brisson   vs.UNITED FC 2007G White 13UG Open League (2007) Bracket
 177396  Spring Valley Presbyterian Church  05:00 PM  1 GPS NASA 2005 Girls Maroon   vs.UNITED FC 2005-2006G White 15UG Open League (2005) Bracket

  Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177497  Spring Valley Presbyterian Church  03:00 PM  2 Lakelands Toros 2002 Girls 0 vs.CISC South 02 girls white1117U-19UG Open League (2001) Bracket