Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Fall 2019 Open League
VENUE:  Sandhills Complex

  Friday, August 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177241  Sandhills Complex  01:00 PM  1 SUSC - B14U   vs.TSC 06B PDP NAVY 14UB Open League (2006) Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177236  Sandhills Complex  09:00 AM  1 CISC South 06 boys tan 1 vs.SUSC - B14U314UB Open League (2006) Bracket
 54379  Sandhills Complex  03:00 PM  1 SUSC 02/03 Panthers 7 vs.CESA Anderson 01B Select019/20UB Open League (2001) Bracket

  Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177201  Sandhills Complex  11:00 AM  1 Fleet 07 Green 0 vs.CASA Pride 08 Girls Premier013UG Open League (2007) Bracket
 177205  Sandhills Complex  01:30 PM  1 Cainhoy Athletic SC Brad Brisson 0 vs.CASA Pride 08 Girls Premier113UG Open League (2007) Bracket
 177213  Sandhills Complex  03:00 PM  1 CESA Spartanburg 07G Select 4 vs.Fleet 07 Green213UG Open League (2007) Bracket
 54256  Sandhills Complex  05:00 PM  1 Sumter U16B 04 Galaxy 7 vs.Greenville United - 01 - B16U116UB Open League (2004) Bracket

  Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177238  Sandhills Complex  07:00 PM  1 GPS Lexington SA 06B White 0 vs.SUSC - B14U614UB Open League (2006) Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177197  Sandhills Complex  01:00 PM  2 Cainhoy Athletic SC Brad Brisson 0 vs.CESA Spartanburg 07G Select113UG Open League (2007) Bracket
 177226  Sandhills Complex  05:00 PM  1 CASA Pride 08 Girls Premier 1 vs.Cainhoy Athletic SC Brad Brisson013UG Open League (2007) Bracket

  Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 54209  Sandhills Complex  01:00 PM  1 Lakelands Toros 2004 Girls 3 vs.SUSC - G16U016UG Open League (2004) Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 54214  Sandhills Complex  11:00 AM  1 SUSC - G16U 0 vs.04 Girls Force FC416UG Open League (2004) Bracket
 54202  Sandhills Complex  03:00 PM  1 04 Girls Force FC 5 vs.Lakelands Toros 2004 Girls216UG Open League (2004) Bracket
 54394  Sandhills Complex  05:00 PM  1 UNITED FC 2001B White 2 vs.SUSC 02/03 Panthers119/20UB Open League (2001) Bracket

  Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177505  Sandhills Complex  03:00 PM  1 Sumter U19G 01 Voodoo Dolls 8 vs.Lakelands Toros 2002 Girls017U-19UG Open League (2001) Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 54357  Sandhills Complex  11:00 AM  1 Sumter U18B 03 Destroyers 3 vs.SUSC 02/03 Panthers419/20UB Open League (2001) Bracket
 177218  Sandhills Complex  01:30 PM  1 CESA Spartanburg 07G Select 1 vs.Cainhoy Athletic SC Brad Brisson013UG Open League (2007) Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 54228  Sandhills Complex  11:00 AM  1 Charleston United 03 Boys White 0 vs.CISC South 03 boys navy917UB Open League (2003) Bracket
 54262  Sandhills Complex  01:00 PM  1 CASA Pride 04/05 Boys Elite 3 vs.Sumter U16B 04 Galaxy516UB Open League (2004) Bracket
 177251  Sandhills Complex  03:00 PM  1 CESA 06B Select Red 1 vs.SUSC - B14U214UB Open League (2006) Bracket

  Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 54211  Sandhills Complex  03:00 PM  1 PSC 04 Girls 4 vs.SUSC - G16U016UG Open League (2004) Bracket

  Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 54384  Sandhills Complex  11:00 AM  2 SUSC 02/03 Panthers   vs.FYSC B18U Vendetta 19/20UB Open League (2001) Bracket
 177559  Sandhills Complex  01:00 PM  2 CESA 05B Select White   vs.05 Boys Red 15UB Open League (2005) Bracket
 54364  Sandhills Complex  03:00 PM  2 CISC South 01 boys white   vs.UNITED FC 2001B White 19/20UB Open League (2001) Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177207  Sandhills Complex  09:00 AM  1 TSC 07G PDP WHITE 1 vs.Fleet 07 Green513UG Open League (2007) Bracket
 177590  Sandhills Complex  11:45 AM  1 CISC South 05 boys white 4 vs.GPS Lexington SA 05B White315UB Open League (2005) Bracket

  Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 54049  Sandhills Complex  05:00 PM  1 CFA Pachuca 07 Open 4 vs.Sumter U13B 07 Warthogs213UB Open League (2007) Bracket

  Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177246  Sandhills Complex  03:00 PM  1 SUSC - B14U 10 vs.IESA U14B Select014UB Open League (2006) Bracket

  Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177248  Sandhills Complex  01:00 PM  2 CASA Pride 06/07 Boys Elite 0 vs.SUSC - B14U814UB Open League (2006) Bracket
 177573  Sandhills Complex  05:30 PM  2 TSC 05B PDP WHITE 4 vs.CFC05B Blue115UB Open League (2005) Bracket

  Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 177522  Sandhills Complex  11:30 AM  2 ESC 02 Girls 2 vs.Sumter U19G 01 Voodoo Dolls417U-19UG Open League (2001) Bracket
 177439  Sandhills Complex  01:30 PM  1 WSC 04/05 Girls 5 vs.SUSC - G16U316UG Open League (2004) Bracket
 54359  Sandhills Complex  03:00 PM  2 CISC South 01 boys white 2 vs.AikenFC 2001 Boys519/20UB Open League (2001) Bracket
 177561  Sandhills Complex  05:00 PM  2 GPS Lexington SA 05B White 1 vs.PSC 05 Boys015UB Open League (2005) Bracket

  Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 54373  Sandhills Complex  09:00 AM  1 Sumter U18B 03 Destroyers 1 vs.AikenFC 2001 Boys219/20UB Open League (2001) Bracket