Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - 19/20UB Open League (2001)
       


AikenFC 2001 Boys -- (02020-002C2B9U-0056)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
A2 : AikenFC 2001 Boys W-7   L-2   T-033303033321 7  9  17  20  0 0
A6 : GPS Lexington SA 01/02B Red W-4   L-4   T-133010033316 4  5  18  19  1 0
A8 : Sumter U18B 03 Destroyers W-5   L-3   T-133130330016 5  5  21  23  0 0
A1 : UNITED FC 2001B White W-4   L-1   T-31133 130315 4  6  14  18  0 0
A9 : SUSC 02/03 Panthers W-5   L-2   T-0330033 3 15 5  11  9  17  0 0
A10 : U19 Bulls Boys -01 W-4   L-4   T-130030330113 4  1  22  17  11 2
A7 : Lakelands Toros 2001 Boys W-4   L-4   T-003003 03312 4  1  22  17  0 0
A3 : CESA Anderson 01B Select W-2   L-4   T-210331 0008 2  -2  18  12  0 0
A4 : CISC South 01 boys white W-1   L-6   T-0000030  03 1  -12  25  12  0 2
A5 : FYSC B18U Vendetta W-1   L-7   T-000000 0000 1  -24  44  8  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54380  Patriots Park - Evans  09:00 AM  11 A10 vs A2U19 Bulls Boys -01 1 vs.AikenFC 2001 Boys2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54404  Red Bank Complex  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5AikenFC 2001 Boys 5 vs.FYSC B18U Vendetta1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54409  The Countybank Complex - Greenwood  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7AikenFC 2001 Boys 2 vs.Lakelands Toros 2001 Boys0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54414  River Bluff Baptist Church  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9AikenFC 2001 Boys 0 vs.SUSC 02/03 Panthers6

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54366  Citizens Park  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2GPS Lexington SA 01/02B Red 1 vs.AikenFC 2001 Boys3

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54352  The Countybank Complex - Greenwood  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1AikenFC 2001 Boys 2 vs.UNITED FC 2001B White3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54399  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  4 A2 vs A3AikenFC 2001 Boys 3 vs.CESA Anderson 01B Select2
 54359  Sandhills Complex  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2CISC South 01 boys white 2 vs.AikenFC 2001 Boys5

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54373  Sandhills Complex  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Sumter U18B 03 Destroyers 1 vs.AikenFC 2001 Boys2