Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - 14UB Open League (2006)
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL E W


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 E1 : Battery 06 Yellow3         xx3 1  1  0  1  0 0
 E4 : KOSA 06 Boys Yellow0         xx0 0  -1  1  0  0 0
 E2 : Beach United FC - 01 - Crew          xx0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 E3 : Cainhoy Athletic B14U Classic          xx0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 E5 : MPRD Spartans          xx0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 E6 : USA/MP 06 Classic          xx0 0  0  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- W 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 W3 : CISC South 06 boys tan33333       15 5  11  6  15  0 0
 W4 : Clover Elite 06 Boys - White33          6 2  4  2  6  0 0
 W5 : GPS Lexington SA 06B White3000        3 1  -4  14  7  0 0
 W6 : SCUFC 06 Boys Classic0           0 0  -1  3  2  0 0
 W7 : Spartanburg United 06 Boys Yellow0000        0 0  -10  23  3  0 0
 W1 : 06/07 Bulls Boys            0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 W2 : CFC06B Blue            0 0  0  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, January 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 402034  Manchester Meadows  11:00 AM  1 W3 vs W7CISC South 06 boys tan 3 vs.Spartanburg United 06 Boys Yellow2

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 402039  Lexington County Soccer  01:30 PM  4 W5 vs W7GPS Lexington SA 06B White 6 vs.Spartanburg United 06 Boys Yellow1

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 402043  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  4 W6 vs W3SCUFC 06 Boys Classic 2 vs.CISC South 06 boys tan3

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 402012  Tournament  04:30 PM  1 W5 vs W3GPS Lexington SA 06B White 2 vs.CISC South 06 boys tan5

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 402005  Clover Memorial Stadium  12:00 PM  1 W4 vs W7Clover Elite 06 Boys - White 4 vs.Spartanburg United 06 Boys Yellow0

Bracket - Saturday, February 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 401999  Stables Park  01:00 PM  4 E4 vs E1KOSA 06 Boys Yellow 0 vs.Battery 06 Yellow1
 402024  Manchester Meadows  01:00 PM  2 W4 vs W5Clover Elite 06 Boys - White 3 vs.GPS Lexington SA 06B White2
 402033  Manchester Meadows  05:00 PM  2 W3 vs W5CISC South 06 boys tan 5 vs.GPS Lexington SA 06B White0

Bracket - Friday, February 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 402027  SCUFC West ComplexClosed!  07:00 PM  6 W6 vs W5SCUFC 06 Boys Classic   vs.GPS Lexington SA 06B White 

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 402001  CBSC Summerville ComplexClosed!  12:00 PM  5 E1 vs E5Battery 06 Yellow   vs.MPRD Spartans 
 402013  Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park  01:00 PM  C W7 vs W3Spartanburg United 06 Boys Yellow 0 vs.CISC South 06 boys tan10
 402038  Match Postponed  03:00 PM  3 W1 vs W606/07 Bulls Boys   vs.SCUFC 06 Boys Classic 
 401996  CBSC Summerville ComplexClosed!  04:30 PM  3 E1 vs E3Battery 06 Yellow   vs.Cainhoy Athletic B14U Classic 

Bracket - Friday, February 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 402023  Carolina FC  07:00 PM  1 W2 vs W7CFC06B Blue   vs.Spartanburg United 06 Boys Yellow 

Bracket - Saturday, February 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 402007  Lexington County Soccer  09:00 AM  4 W3 vs W1CISC South 06 boys tan   vs.06/07 Bulls Boys 
 401989  Stables Park  12:00 PM  3 E1 vs E4Battery 06 Yellow   vs.KOSA 06 Boys Yellow 
 401993  Stables Park  01:30 PM  1 E2 vs E5Beach United FC - 01 - Crew   vs.MPRD Spartans 
 402029  Clover Memorial Stadium  01:30 PM  1 W4 vs W2Clover Elite 06 Boys - White   vs.CFC06B Blue 
 402017  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  1 W6 vs W1SCUFC 06 Boys Classic   vs.06/07 Bulls Boys 
 401985  Stables Park  04:30 PM  1 E1 vs E2Battery 06 Yellow   vs.Beach United FC - 01 - Crew 

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 402022  Comporium Athletic Park  11:00 AM  2 W3 vs W6CISC South 06 boys tan   vs.SCUFC 06 Boys Classic 
 421484  CBSC Summerville Complex  12:00 PM  5 E1 vs E6Battery 06 Yellow   vs.USA/MP 06 Classic 
 401988  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  03:00 PM  1 E5 vs E3MPRD Spartans   vs.Cainhoy Athletic B14U Classic 

Bracket - Friday, March 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 402006  Lexington County Soccer  07:00 PM  4 W5 vs W6GPS Lexington SA 06B White   vs.SCUFC 06 Boys Classic 

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 402026  Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park  12:00 PM  C W7 vs W4Spartanburg United 06 Boys Yellow   vs.Clover Elite 06 Boys - White 
 402025  Carolina FC  01:30 PM  4 W2 vs W1CFC06B Blue   vs.06/07 Bulls Boys 

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 401995  CBSC Summerville Complex  12:00 PM  3 E2 vs E1Beach United FC - 01 - Crew   vs.Battery 06 Yellow 
 401991  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  03:00 PM  1 E5 vs E1MPRD Spartans   vs.Battery 06 Yellow 
 402020  Carolina FC  05:00 PM  4 W5 vs W2GPS Lexington SA 06B White   vs.CFC06B Blue 

Bracket - Friday, March 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 402042  Clover Memorial Stadium  07:30 PM  1 W4 vs W3Clover Elite 06 Boys - White   vs.CISC South 06 boys tan 

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 401990  Stables Park  12:00 PM  1 E2 vs E3Beach United FC - 01 - Crew   vs.Cainhoy Athletic B14U Classic 
 402008  Carolina FC  01:30 PM  4 W2 vs W4CFC06B Blue   vs.Clover Elite 06 Boys - White 
 402002  Stables Park  03:00 PM  1 E4 vs E3KOSA 06 Boys Yellow   vs.Cainhoy Athletic B14U Classic 

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 402016  Manchester Meadows  11:00 AM  1 W2 vs W3CFC06B Blue   vs.CISC South 06 boys tan 
 401984  Stables Park  03:00 PM  1 E4 vs E5KOSA 06 Boys Yellow   vs.MPRD Spartans 

Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 402041  Lexington County Soccer  10:30 AM  4 W2 vs W5CFC06B Blue   vs.GPS Lexington SA 06B White 
 401987  Stables Park  12:00 PM  1 E4 vs E2KOSA 06 Boys Yellow   vs.Beach United FC - 01 - Crew 
 402045  Lexington County Soccer  01:30 PM  4 W5 vs W4GPS Lexington SA 06B White   vs.Clover Elite 06 Boys - White 
 401998  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  03:00 PM  1 E3 vs E5Cainhoy Athletic B14U Classic   vs.MPRD Spartans 
 402010  Spring Valley Presbyterian Church  03:00 PM  2 W6 vs W2SCUFC 06 Boys Classic   vs.CFC06B Blue 

Bracket - Sunday, March 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 421490  Stables Park  09:30 AM  2 E4 vs E6KOSA 06 Boys Yellow   vs.USA/MP 06 Classic 
 402037  Carolina FC  10:30 AM  4 W3 vs W2CISC South 06 boys tan   vs.CFC06B Blue 
 402000  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  12:00 PM  1 E3 vs E2Cainhoy Athletic B14U Classic   vs.Beach United FC - 01 - Crew 
 402036  Carolina FC  12:00 PM  4 W6 vs W4SCUFC 06 Boys Classic   vs.Clover Elite 06 Boys - White 
 402003  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  03:00 PM  1 E5 vs E2MPRD Spartans   vs.Beach United FC - 01 - Crew 
 402031  Carolina FC  03:00 PM  4 W2 vs W6CFC06B Blue   vs.SCUFC 06 Boys Classic 

Bracket - Friday, March 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 421493  Carolina Park Complex  07:00 PM  4 E6 vs E5USA/MP 06 Classic   vs.MPRD Spartans 

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 402040  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  2 W1 vs W706/07 Bulls Boys   vs.Spartanburg United 06 Boys Yellow 
 401992  McAlister - Smith  01:30 PM  1 E3 vs E4Cainhoy Athletic B14U Classic   vs.KOSA 06 Boys Yellow 
 402032  SCUFC West Complex  01:30 PM  5 W4 vs W1Clover Elite 06 Boys - White   vs.06/07 Bulls Boys 
 401994  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  04:30 PM  1 E5 vs E4MPRD Spartans   vs.KOSA 06 Boys Yellow 

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 401986  CBSC Summerville Complex  03:00 PM  5 E3 vs E1Cainhoy Athletic B14U Classic   vs.Battery 06 Yellow 
 402028  Lexington County Soccer  03:00 PM  4 W1 vs W306/07 Bulls Boys   vs.CISC South 06 boys tan 

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 401997  Market Commons  11:30 AM  1 E2 vs E4Beach United FC - 01 - Crew   vs.KOSA 06 Boys Yellow 
 402035  Lexington County Soccer  01:30 PM  4 W5 vs W1GPS Lexington SA 06B White   vs.06/07 Bulls Boys 

Bracket - Sunday, April 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 402021  Manchester Meadows  11:00 AM  1 W3 vs W4CISC South 06 boys tan   vs.Clover Elite 06 Boys - White 

Bracket - Friday, April 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 402044  Carolina FC  07:00 PM  4 W7 vs W2Spartanburg United 06 Boys Yellow   vs.CFC06B Blue 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 421489  McAlister - Smith  12:00 PM  1 E6 vs E3USA/MP 06 Classic   vs.Cainhoy Athletic B14U Classic 
 402015  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  6 W4 vs W6Clover Elite 06 Boys - White   vs.SCUFC 06 Boys Classic 
 421492  Carolina Park Complex  04:30 PM  4 E5 vs E6MPRD Spartans   vs.USA/MP 06 Classic 
 402014  Blanchard Woods Park Stadium  04:30 PM  1 W1 vs W506/07 Bulls Boys   vs.GPS Lexington SA 06B White 

Bracket - Sunday, April 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 402018  Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park  04:30 PM  C W7 vs W5Spartanburg United 06 Boys Yellow   vs.GPS Lexington SA 06B White 

Bracket - Friday, May 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 402009  Rain Out 2/1-2/2  10:30 AM  11 W6 vs W7SCUFC 06 Boys Classic   vs.Spartanburg United 06 Boys Yellow 
 402030  Rain Out 2/1-2/2  03:00 PM  11 W7 vs W6Spartanburg United 06 Boys Yellow   vs.SCUFC 06 Boys Classic 

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 402019  Match Postponed  10:30 AM  3 W7 vs W1Spartanburg United 06 Boys Yellow   vs.06/07 Bulls Boys 
 402004  Match Postponed  12:30 PM  2 W1 vs W206/07 Bulls Boys   vs.CFC06B Blue 

Bracket - Monday, May 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 402011  Match Cancelled  01:30 PM  1 W1 vs W406/07 Bulls Boys   vs.Clover Elite 06 Boys - White 

Bracket - Sunday, May 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 421486  TBD   --    --  E2 vs E6Beach United FC - 01 - Crew   vs.USA/MP 06 Classic 
 421488  TBD   --    --  E3 vs E6Cainhoy Athletic B14U Classic   vs.USA/MP 06 Classic 
 421485  TBD   --    --  E6 vs E1USA/MP 06 Classic   vs.Battery 06 Yellow 
 421487  TBD   --    --  E6 vs E2USA/MP 06 Classic   vs.Beach United FC - 01 - Crew 
 421491  TBD   --    --  E6 vs E4USA/MP 06 Classic   vs.KOSA 06 Boys Yellow