Fall 2016 SC Youth Soccer Open League
Team Schedules - U13B Open League (2004)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://openleague.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=7D51D6E3-56CE-4E89-8549-82EF4F419114&tournamentguid=6211599D-8FE0-407F-B45E-AA69C8ACE38E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL E W      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A7 : SSC 05B Select Red33333330311329 9  16  12  25  0 0
 A1 : 04 Bulls Boys Aiken33333311303127 8  17  9  26  0 0
 A2 : Palmetto United B U1303000333311118 5  9  20  21  0 0
 A4 : Sumter 13B Galaxy01033033031017 5  -5  26  18  1 0
 A6 : GPS NASA 04 BOYS WHITE10000303003010 3  -15  36  15  0 0
 A5 : CHARLESTON UNITED 04 Rangers01003100110310 2  -8  19  11  0 0
 A3 : SCUFC 04 Boys Crescent0310000010106 1  -14  29  12  2 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- W 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 B2 : 04 Bulls Boys Red0333333xxxxx18 6  15  9  19  0 0
 B1 : ASU 04 Boys3133033xxxxx16 5  8  7  15  0 0
 B6 : FSCG Speedstreet Sonic0311303xxxxx11 3  3  15  17  0 0
 B7 : FUSC 04 Boys White3301003xxxxx10 3  -2  15  8  0 0
 B3 : CESA 04B Select Red0301330xxxxx10 3  -3  15  12  0 0
 B4 : CESA Anderson 04B Select3033000xxxxx9 3  3  11  13  0 0
 B5 : CFC04B Premier0001300xxxxx4 1  -9  18  7  0 0
 B8 : SARU 04 LIONS0300000xxxxx3 1  -15  19  3  0 0

Bracket - Friday, August 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356849  Suber Road Complex  07:00 PM  1 B6 vs B4FSCG Speedstreet Sonic 3 vs.CESA Anderson 04B Select4

Bracket - Friday, August 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356862  Suber Road Complex  07:00 PM  1 B3 vs B6CESA 04B Select Red 2 vs.FSCG Speedstreet Sonic3

Bracket - Saturday, August 27, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356899  Summerville Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  J A5 vs A7CHARLESTON UNITED 04 Rangers 1 vs.SSC 05B Select Red4

Bracket - Sunday, August 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356887  Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5GPS NASA 04 BOYS WHITE 1 vs.CHARLESTON UNITED 04 Rangers1

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356865  Patriot Park - Sumter  11:00 AM  4 A4 vs A7Sumter 13B Galaxy 0 vs.SSC 05B Select Red3
 356895  Drayton Elementary  01:00 PM  4 A5 vs A1CHARLESTON UNITED 04 Rangers 0 vs.04 Bulls Boys Aiken2
 356894  Garners Ferry Complex  05:00 PM  2 A3 vs A7SCUFC 04 Boys Crescent 1 vs.SSC 05B Select Red2

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356893  Garners Ferry Complex  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A5SCUFC 04 Boys Crescent 2 vs.CHARLESTON UNITED 04 Rangers0

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356864  SCUFC BB&T  09:00 AM  6 A1 vs A204 Bulls Boys Aiken 6 vs.Palmetto United B U130
 356881  Midlands Orthopaedics  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A4SCUFC 04 Boys Crescent 1 vs.Sumter 13B Galaxy1
 356847  Ballentine Park  11:00 AM  2 B7 vs B8FUSC 04 Boys White 3 vs.SARU 04 LIONS0
 356892  Ballentine Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Sumter 13B Galaxy 0 vs.04 Bulls Boys Aiken4

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356897  SCUFC BB&T  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A2SCUFC 04 Boys Crescent 2 vs.Palmetto United B U136

Bracket - Wednesday, September 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356853  Carolina FC  06:00 PM  2 B7 vs B5FUSC 04 Boys White 1 vs.CFC04B Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356859  Brushy Creek Complex  09:00 AM  2 B3 vs B4CESA 04B Select Red 1 vs.CESA Anderson 04B Select0
 356898  Lexington County Soccer  11:00 AM  10 A1 vs A604 Bulls Boys Aiken 5 vs.GPS NASA 04 BOYS WHITE0
 356902  Saluda Shoals Complex  03:00 PM  5 A4 vs A3Sumter 13B Galaxy 4 vs.SCUFC 04 Boys Crescent1
 356877  Lexington County Soccer  03:00 PM  5 A6 vs A1GPS NASA 04 BOYS WHITE 0 vs.04 Bulls Boys Aiken4
 356836  Patriots Park - Evans  03:00 PM  10 B2 vs B104 Bulls Boys Red 1 vs.ASU 04 Boys2
 356883  SCUFC BB&T  05:00 PM  5 A2 vs A7Palmetto United B U13 1 vs.SSC 05B Select Red2
 356904  Ballentine Park  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2SSC 05B Select Red 2 vs.Palmetto United B U131

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356863  Michelin Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  2 B4 vs B5CESA Anderson 04B Select 3 vs.CFC04B Premier0
 356861  Citizens Park  03:00 PM  5 B2 vs B704 Bulls Boys Red 8 vs.FUSC 04 Boys White0
 356867  Garners Ferry Complex  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1SCUFC 04 Boys Crescent 1 vs.04 Bulls Boys Aiken2
 356837  Ballentine Park  05:00 PM  1 B3 vs B8CESA 04B Select Red 1 vs.SARU 04 LIONS4

Bracket - Monday, September 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356852  Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park  06:30 PM  B B6 vs B1FSCG Speedstreet Sonic 1 vs.ASU 04 Boys1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356868  Manchester Meadows  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Palmetto United B U13 2 vs.Sumter 13B Galaxy3
 356850  Herdklotz Park  11:00 AM  2 B7 vs B3FUSC 04 Boys White 1 vs.CESA 04B Select Red1
 356858  The Countybank Complex - Greenwood  01:00 PM  1 B2 vs B504 Bulls Boys Red 6 vs.CFC04B Premier1

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356854  USC Upstate  01:00 PM  1 B8 vs B4SARU 04 LIONS 0 vs.CESA Anderson 04B Select3

Bracket - Monday, October 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356839  Country Club Park  06:30 PM  1 B5 vs B6CFC04B Premier 3 vs.FSCG Speedstreet Sonic3

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356860  Palisades Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 B8 vs B1SARU 04 LIONS 0 vs.ASU 04 Boys3
 356842  Palisades Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  1 B5 vs B8CFC04B Premier 3 vs.SARU 04 LIONS0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356848  Carolina FC  07:00 PM  3 B1 vs B5ASU 04 Boys 3 vs.CFC04B Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356840  Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park  09:00 AM  B B1 vs B3ASU 04 Boys 2 vs.CESA 04B Select Red3
 356891  SCUFC BB&T  03:00 PM  6 A2 vs A6Palmetto United B U13 4 vs.GPS NASA 04 BOYS WHITE1
 356870  SCUFC BB&T  03:00 PM  6 A6 vs A2GPS NASA 04 BOYS WHITE 1 vs.Palmetto United B U134

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356903  Drayton Elementary  11:00 AM  4 A6 vs A3GPS NASA 04 BOYS WHITE 2 vs.SCUFC 04 Boys Crescent0
 356872  Drayton Elementary  03:00 PM  4 A5 vs A3CHARLESTON UNITED 04 Rangers 5 vs.SCUFC 04 Boys Crescent0
 356841  The Countybank Complex - Greenwood  03:00 PM  1 B4 vs B2CESA Anderson 04B Select 3 vs.04 Bulls Boys Red4

Bracket - Monday, October 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356843  Country Club Park  07:00 PM  1 B6 vs B7FSCG Speedstreet Sonic 4 vs.FUSC 04 Boys White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356851  Saluda Shoals Complex  09:00 AM  3 B8 vs B2SARU 04 LIONS 0 vs.04 Bulls Boys Red3
 356888  Citizens Park  11:00 AM  5 A1 vs A304 Bulls Boys Aiken 0 vs.SCUFC 04 Boys Crescent0
 356845  Carolina FC  11:00 AM  3 B5 vs B3CFC04B Premier 0 vs.CESA 04B Select Red2
 356889  Palisades Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Sumter 13B Galaxy 0 vs.Palmetto United B U134
 356856  Brushy Creek Complex  01:00 PM  3 B1 vs B7ASU 04 Boys 2 vs.FUSC 04 Boys White1
 356874  Citizens Park  03:00 PM  5 A1 vs A504 Bulls Boys Aiken 2 vs.CHARLESTON UNITED 04 Rangers2
 356890  Summerville Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  J A7 vs A6SSC 05B Select Red 4 vs.GPS NASA 04 BOYS WHITE0
 356846  Saluda Shoals Complex  03:00 PM  6 B6 vs B2FSCG Speedstreet Sonic 1 vs.04 Bulls Boys Red4

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356866  Drayton Elementary  01:00 PM  4 A5 vs A6CHARLESTON UNITED 04 Rangers 1 vs.GPS NASA 04 BOYS WHITE3
 356873  Summerville Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  E A7 vs A3SSC 05B Select Red 2 vs.SCUFC 04 Boys Crescent0

Bracket - Friday, October 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356857  Suber Road Complex  07:00 PM  1 B8 vs B6SARU 04 LIONS 0 vs.FSCG Speedstreet Sonic3

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356844  Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park  09:00 AM  B B4 vs B1CESA Anderson 04B Select 1 vs.ASU 04 Boys2
 356905  Drayton Elementary  11:00 AM  4 A5 vs A4CHARLESTON UNITED 04 Rangers 1 vs.Sumter 13B Galaxy2
 356855  Ballentine Park  11:00 AM  1 B2 vs B304 Bulls Boys Red 5 vs.CESA 04B Select Red2
 356879  Ballentine Park  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1SSC 05B Select Red 0 vs.04 Bulls Boys Aiken4
 356896  Drayton Elementary  03:00 PM  4 A6 vs A4GPS NASA 04 BOYS WHITE 2 vs.Sumter 13B Galaxy3
 356885  Lexington County Soccer  05:00 PM  2 A2 vs A1Palmetto United B U13 4 vs.04 Bulls Boys Aiken1

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356901  Midlands Orthopaedics  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Palmetto United B U13 0 vs.CHARLESTON UNITED 04 Rangers0
 356880  Midlands Orthopaedics  05:15 PM  2 A5 vs A2CHARLESTON UNITED 04 Rangers 0 vs.Palmetto United B U130

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356871  Lexington County Soccer  09:00 AM  10 A1 vs A404 Bulls Boys Aiken 3 vs.Sumter 13B Galaxy1
 356875  River Bluff Baptist Church  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Sumter 13B Galaxy 2 vs.GPS NASA 04 BOYS WHITE1
 356878  Summerville Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  E A7 vs A5SSC 05B Select Red 2 vs.CHARLESTON UNITED 04 Rangers0
 356876  Palisades Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3Palmetto United B U13 2 vs.SCUFC 04 Boys Crescent2

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356900  Garners Ferry Complex  12:30 PM  2 A1 vs A704 Bulls Boys Aiken 1 vs.SSC 05B Select Red1
 356882  Midlands Orthopaedics  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6SCUFC 04 Boys Crescent 2 vs.GPS NASA 04 BOYS WHITE3

Bracket - Friday, November 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356838  Anderson Sports Complex  07:00 PM  1 B4 vs B7CESA Anderson 04B Select 0 vs.FUSC 04 Boys White1

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356886  Summerville Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  E A7 vs A4SSC 05B Select Red 2 vs.Sumter 13B Galaxy2

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356869  Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7GPS NASA 04 BOYS WHITE 1 vs.SSC 05B Select Red6

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356884  Garners Ferry Complex  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Sumter 13B Galaxy 1 vs.CHARLESTON UNITED 04 Rangers2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.