Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - 14UB Open League (2006)
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL E W


  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- E Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
E4 : Charleston United 06 Boys White W-7   L-0   T-233331313323 7  19  7  25  0 0
E9 : WSC 06/07 Boys W-7   L-1   T-133333133022 7  18  12  25  0 0
E8 : Sumter U14B 06 Valiant Gunners W-6   L-1   T-00333333  18 6  14  10  20  0 0
E5 : Charleston United 06/07 Boys White W-4   L-3   T-230330101314 4  0  21  16  0 1
E10 : KOSA 06 Boys Yellow W-4   L-2   T-13003133  13 4  9  8  16  0 0
E1 : Beach United FC - 01 - Crew W-4   L-3   T-100033313 13 4  3  21  14  0 0
E7 : MPRD Spartans W-2   L-5   T-131000003 7 2  -8  34  12  0 0
E6 : Florence 06 B W-1   L-5   T-30110031006 1  -11  34  9  0 0
E2 : Cainhoy Athletic B14U Classic W-1   L-7   T-10013000004 1  -19  36  7  0 0
E3 : 2006-07 Boys Carolina Renegades W-0   L-9   T-00000000000 0  -25  72  8  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- W Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
W9 : SUSC - B14U W-8   L-0   T-0 3333333324 8  21  2  23  0 0
W3 : CESA Anderson 06B Select W-7   L-1   T-0 3033333321 7  14  6  18  0 0
W2 : CESA 06B Select Red W-5   L-3   T-0 3333000315 5  9  12  20  0 0
W5 : Clover Elite 06 Boys - White W-4   L-3   T-1 1330033013 4  3  15  14  0 0
W8 : SCUFC 06 Boys Classic W-4   L-3   T-0 0303303 12 4  0  23  10  0 0
W4 : CISC South 06 boys tan W-3   L-3   T-13 100303 10 3  -1  14  10  0 0
W6 : GPS Lexington SA 06B White W-2   L-6   T-0 300000036 2  -9  23  6  0 0
W1 : CASA Pride 06/07 Boys Elite W-0   L-7   T-0 000 00000 0  -17  37  6  0 0
W7 : IESA U14B Select W-0   L-7   T-0 00000 000 0  -20  43  3  0 0
W10 : TSC 06B PDP NAVY W-0   L-0   T-0         0 0  0  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, August 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177243  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  2 W10 vs W2TSC 06B PDP NAVY   vs.CESA 06B Select Red 
 177247  Lexington County Soccer  11:00 AM  4 W10 vs W6TSC 06B PDP NAVY   vs.GPS Lexington SA 06B White 
 177237  New Centre Park  01:00 PM  1 W5 vs W10Clover Elite 06 Boys - White   vs.TSC 06B PDP NAVY 
 177250  Michelin Athletic Complex  03:00 PM  2 W10 vs W1TSC 06B PDP NAVY   vs.CASA Pride 06/07 Boys Elite 
 177249  West Columbia Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  4 W10 vs W8TSC 06B PDP NAVY   vs.SCUFC 06 Boys Classic 

Bracket - Friday, August 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177241  Sandhills Complex  01:00 PM  1 W9 vs W10SUSC - B14U   vs.TSC 06B PDP NAVY 

Bracket - Saturday, August 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177235  Brushy Creek Complex  01:00 PM  1 W3 vs W10CESA Anderson 06B Select   vs.TSC 06B PDP NAVY 

Bracket - Sunday, August 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177239  Lexington County Soccer  01:00 PM  5 W7 vs W10IESA U14B Select   vs.TSC 06B PDP NAVY 

Bracket - Sunday, August 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54332  Carolina FC  03:00 PM  3 W4 vs W1CISC South 06 boys tan 1 vs.CASA Pride 06/07 Boys Elite0

Bracket - Sunday, September 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177245  Woodward Park  11:00 AM  1 W10 vs W4TSC 06B PDP NAVY   vs.CISC South 06 boys tan 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54331  Brewer Recreation Center  01:00 PM  1 W6 vs W7GPS Lexington SA 06B White 4 vs.IESA U14B Select2
 54351  Rock Hill/Fort Mill  07:00 PM  1 W4 vs W5CISC South 06 boys tan 1 vs.Clover Elite 06 Boys - White1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54349  Wenwood Complex  03:00 PM  1 W2 vs W7CESA 06B Select Red 5 vs.IESA U14B Select0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54525  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  09:00 AM  4 E2 vs E7Cainhoy Athletic B14U Classic 1 vs.MPRD Spartans5
 177236  Sandhills Complex  09:00 AM  1 W4 vs W9CISC South 06 boys tan 1 vs.SUSC - B14U3
 54339  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  6 W8 vs W2SCUFC 06 Boys Classic 0 vs.CESA 06B Select Red5
 54509  Patriot Park - Sumter  11:00 AM  4 E6 vs E4Florence 06 B 0 vs.Charleston United 06 Boys White6
 54329  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  5 W4 vs W2CISC South 06 boys tan 2 vs.CESA 06B Select Red4
 54514  Patriot Park - Sumter  03:00 PM  4 E8 vs E4Sumter U14B 06 Valiant Gunners 2 vs.Charleston United 06 Boys White3
 181954  Market Commons  04:00 PM  1 E10 vs E1KOSA 06 Boys Yellow 7 vs.Beach United FC - 01 - Crew0
 54335  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  5 W7 vs W8IESA U14B Select 1 vs.SCUFC 06 Boys Classic8

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54504  Drayton Elementary  11:00 AM  1 E4 vs E1Charleston United 06 Boys White 4 vs.Beach United FC - 01 - Crew1
 54505  CBSC Summerville Complex  03:00 PM  3 E5 vs E3Charleston United 06/07 Boys White 12 vs.2006-07 Boys Carolina Renegades3
 54524  Carolina Park Complex  04:00 PM  1 E1 vs E9Beach United FC - 01 - Crew 0 vs.WSC 06/07 Boys5
 54336  Carolina FC  05:00 PM  3 W1 vs W5CASA Pride 06/07 Boys Elite 1 vs.Clover Elite 06 Boys - White10

Bracket - Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177238  Sandhills Complex  07:00 PM  1 W6 vs W9GPS Lexington SA 06B White 0 vs.SUSC - B14U6

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54501  Drayton Elementary  09:00 AM  11A E4 vs E2Charleston United 06 Boys White 3 vs.Cainhoy Athletic B14U Classic0
 54499  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  11:00 AM  3 E6 vs E7Florence 06 B 1 vs.MPRD Spartans1
 54518  Walterboro Complex  01:00 PM  8 E9 vs E5WSC 06/07 Boys 6 vs.Charleston United 06/07 Boys White2
 54506  Carolina Park Complex  03:00 PM  2 E6 vs E2Florence 06 B 1 vs.Cainhoy Athletic B14U Classic1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54513  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  11:00 AM  3 E7 vs E5MPRD Spartans 1 vs.Charleston United 06/07 Boys White2
 181949  Drayton Elementary  11:00 AM  11A E9 vs E10WSC 06/07 Boys 2 vs.KOSA 06 Boys Yellow1
 181947  McAlister - Smith  03:00 PM  1 E5 vs E10Charleston United 06/07 Boys White 3 vs.KOSA 06 Boys Yellow1
 54512  Florence Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  7 E6 vs E1Florence 06 B 1 vs.Beach United FC - 01 - Crew5

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54341  Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park  01:00 PM  D W7 vs W5IESA U14B Select 0 vs.Clover Elite 06 Boys - White5
 54502  Patriot Park - Sumter  03:00 PM  6 E6 vs E9Florence 06 B 0 vs.WSC 06/07 Boys9
 177240  Spring Valley Presbyterian Church  05:00 PM  1 W8 vs W9SCUFC 06 Boys Classic 0 vs.SUSC - B14U7

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54337  Comporium Athletic Park  11:00 AM  3 W6 vs W4GPS Lexington SA 06B White 0 vs.CISC South 06 boys tan2
 54500  Market Commons  02:00 PM  1 E1 vs E3Beach United FC - 01 - Crew 8 vs.2006-07 Boys Carolina Renegades1

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54324  Michelin Athletic Complex  07:00 PM  2 W2 vs W1CESA 06B Select Red 3 vs.CASA Pride 06/07 Boys Elite2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54519  Ridge Baptist Church  11:00 AM  1 E2 vs E3Cainhoy Athletic B14U Classic 3 vs.2006-07 Boys Carolina Renegades1
 54338  Anderson Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 W7 vs W3IESA U14B Select 0 vs.CESA Anderson 06B Select6
 54529  Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy  05:00 PM  1 E3 vs E82006-07 Boys Carolina Renegades 0 vs.Sumter U14B 06 Valiant Gunners13
 177242  Anderson Sports Complex  05:00 PM  3 W9 vs W3SUSC - B14U 3 vs.CESA Anderson 06B Select0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54503  Carolina Park Complex  03:00 PM  2 E7 vs E8MPRD Spartans 2 vs.Sumter U14B 06 Valiant Gunners7

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54350  Lexington County Soccer  11:00 AM  4 W3 vs W6CESA Anderson 06B Select 1 vs.GPS Lexington SA 06B White0
 177251  Sandhills Complex  03:00 PM  1 W2 vs W9CESA 06B Select Red 1 vs.SUSC - B14U2
 54330  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  03:00 PM  1 W5 vs W8Clover Elite 06 Boys - White 0 vs.SCUFC 06 Boys Classic1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54344  Michelin Athletic Complex  05:00 PM  2 W1 vs W7CASA Pride 06/07 Boys Elite   vs.IESA U14B Select 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54343  Wenwood Complex  07:00 PM  5 W2 vs W3CESA 06B Select Red 1 vs.CESA Anderson 06B Select2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54515  Walterboro Complex  10:00 AM  8 E9 vs E3WSC 06/07 Boys 9 vs.2006-07 Boys Carolina Renegades1
 54497  Walterboro Complex  02:00 PM  8 E4 vs E9Charleston United 06 Boys White 2 vs.WSC 06/07 Boys2
 54333  Brushy Creek Complex  05:00 PM  2 W5 vs W3Clover Elite 06 Boys - White 1 vs.CESA Anderson 06B Select6

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54527  Drayton Elementary  11:00 AM  4 E4 vs E5Charleston United 06 Boys White 3 vs.Charleston United 06/07 Boys White0
 181950  Stables Park  01:00 PM  2 E10 vs E2KOSA 06 Boys Yellow 4 vs.Cainhoy Athletic B14U Classic0
 54496  Stables Park  05:00 PM  2 E2 vs E1Cainhoy Athletic B14U Classic 1 vs.Beach United FC - 01 - Crew6

Bracket - Friday, October 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54345  Lexington County Soccer  07:00 PM  4 W8 vs W6SCUFC 06 Boys Classic 2 vs.GPS Lexington SA 06B White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54526  Patriot Park - Sumter  11:00 AM  5 E3 vs E62006-07 Boys Carolina Renegades 0 vs.Florence 06 B7
 54508  Market Commons  12:00 PM  1 E1 vs E5Beach United FC - 01 - Crew 1 vs.Charleston United 06/07 Boys White1
 181951  Market Commons  02:00 PM  1 E10 vs E4KOSA 06 Boys Yellow 2 vs.Charleston United 06 Boys White2
 54346  New Centre Park  03:00 PM  1 W2 vs W5CESA 06B Select Red 3 vs.Clover Elite 06 Boys - White4
 54516  Stables Park  05:00 PM  2 E1 vs E7Beach United FC - 01 - Crew 5 vs.MPRD Spartans1
 54325  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  1 W3 vs W8CESA Anderson 06B Select 7 vs.SCUFC 06 Boys Classic1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54521  CBSC Summerville Complex  03:00 PM  3 E9 vs E7WSC 06/07 Boys 11 vs.MPRD Spartans1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54498  Patriot Park - Sumter  09:00 AM  6 E5 vs E8Charleston United 06/07 Boys White 1 vs.Sumter U14B 06 Valiant Gunners5
 54347  Anderson Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 W3 vs W4CESA Anderson 06B Select 6 vs.CISC South 06 boys tan0
 54531  Patriot Park - Sumter  01:00 PM  6 E5 vs E6Charleston United 06/07 Boys White 1 vs.Florence 06 B1
 54528  Carolina Park Complex  03:00 PM  2 E2 vs E9Cainhoy Athletic B14U Classic 1 vs.WSC 06/07 Boys9
 54348  Carolina FC  03:00 PM  2 W8 vs W1SCUFC 06 Boys Classic 6 vs.CASA Pride 06/07 Boys Elite3
 177246  Sandhills Complex  03:00 PM  1 W9 vs W7SUSC - B14U 10 vs.IESA U14B Select0
 54334  Lexington County Soccer  05:00 PM  5 W6 vs W2GPS Lexington SA 06B White 0 vs.CESA 06B Select Red4

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54530  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  11:00 AM  3 E4 vs E7Charleston United 06 Boys White 5 vs.MPRD Spartans0
 177248  Sandhills Complex  01:00 PM  2 W1 vs W9CASA Pride 06/07 Boys Elite 0 vs.SUSC - B14U8
 54327  Spring Valley Presbyterian Church  01:00 PM  2 W5 vs W6Clover Elite 06 Boys - White 6 vs.GPS Lexington SA 06B White0
 54507  Patriot Park - Sumter  03:00 PM  6 E8 vs E9Sumter U14B 06 Valiant Gunners 4 vs.WSC 06/07 Boys3
 181952  Stables Park  04:00 PM  2 E10 vs E6KOSA 06 Boys Yellow 8 vs.Florence 06 B1

Bracket - Wednesday, November 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54328  Michelin Athletic Complex  07:00 PM  2 W1 vs W3CASA Pride 06/07 Boys Elite 0 vs.CESA Anderson 06B Select6

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54517  Patriot Park - Sumter  09:00 AM  6 E8 vs E6Sumter U14B 06 Valiant Gunners 3 vs.Florence 06 B1
 54522  Drayton Elementary  11:00 AM  11A E2 vs E5Cainhoy Athletic B14U Classic 0 vs.Charleston United 06/07 Boys White4
 54510  Carolina Park Complex  11:00 AM  1 E7 vs E3MPRD Spartans 4 vs.2006-07 Boys Carolina Renegades2
 54523  Ridge Baptist Church  03:00 PM  1 E3 vs E42006-07 Boys Carolina Renegades 0 vs.Charleston United 06 Boys White7
 177244  New Centre Park  03:00 PM  2 W9 vs W5SUSC - B14U 3 vs.Clover Elite 06 Boys - White0
 54326  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  1 W4 vs W7CISC South 06 boys tan 5 vs.IESA U14B Select0
 54340  Lexington County Soccer  05:00 PM  5 W6 vs W1GPS Lexington SA 06B White 3F vs.CASA Pride 06/07 Boys Elite
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54511  Patriot Park - Sumter  03:00 PM  5 E8 vs E2Sumter U14B 06 Valiant Gunners 3 vs.Cainhoy Athletic B14U Classic0
 181946  Stables Park  05:00 PM  2 E3 vs E102006-07 Boys Carolina Renegades 0 vs.KOSA 06 Boys Yellow9

Bracket - Friday, December 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181948  Match Postponed  11:00 PM  3 E7 vs E10MPRD Spartans   vs.KOSA 06 Boys Yellow 

Bracket - Sunday, December 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54342  Rain Out 11/16-11/17  01:00 AM  55 W8 vs W4SCUFC 06 Boys Classic   vs.CISC South 06 boys tan 

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181953  Rain Out 10/19-10/21  04:00 AM  2 E10 vs E8KOSA 06 Boys Yellow   vs.Sumter U14B 06 Valiant Gunners 

Bracket - Sunday, January 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54520  Rain Out 10/19-10/21  01:00 AM  14 E8 vs E1Sumter U14B 06 Valiant Gunners   vs.Beach United FC - 01 - Crew