Fall 2016 SC Youth Soccer Open League
Team Schedules - U18/19/20B Open League (1998)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://openleague.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=587E0CD0-3E81-49DF-8BB0-EB42E28BB943&tournamentguid=6211599D-8FE0-407F-B45E-AA69C8ACE38E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A5 : GCU 98 Select33113331321 6  15  5  18  0 0
 A10 : SUSC St Griffins 98B31333010317 5  3  14  14  3 0
 A2 : CESA 99B Select Red10101333315 4  1  12  13  0 0
 A9 : Sumter 19/20B Hartsville0333 113 14 4  10  7  15  0 0
 A4 : FUSC 99/98 Boys white33013130 14 4  5  13  16  0 0
 A8 : SSC 99B Select Blue03130100311 3  -1  17  15  0 0
 A7 : SCUFC 98 Boys Crescent0310013008 2  -6  22  13  0 0
 A6 : GPS NASA 98/99 BOYS WHITE33 0001007 2  -2  13  11  0 0
 A3 : CHARLESTON UNITED 98 Clash0100103106 1  -12  30  9  0 0
 A1 : CASA 99B Elite100001 0 2 0  -13  24  4  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351153  Summerville Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  J A3 vs A10CHARLESTON UNITED 98 Clash 2 vs.SUSC St Griffins 98B4

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351179  Hartsville Complex - Byerly Park  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A5Sumter 19/20B Hartsville 0 vs.GCU 98 Select2

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351157  Ballentine Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3CASA 99B Elite 0 vs.CHARLESTON UNITED 98 Clash0
 351195  SCUFC BB&T  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7FUSC 99/98 Boys white 3 vs.SCUFC 98 Boys Crescent0
 351177  SCUFC BB&T  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A7CASA 99B Elite 1 vs.SCUFC 98 Boys Crescent7
 351186  SCUFC BB&T  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4CHARLESTON UNITED 98 Clash 0 vs.FUSC 99/98 Boys white4

Bracket - Friday, September 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351165  Lexington County Soccer  07:00 PM  2 A7 vs A10SCUFC 98 Boys Crescent 1 vs.SUSC St Griffins 98B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351191  SCUFC BB&T  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5FUSC 99/98 Boys white 1 vs.GCU 98 Select6
 351166  Hartsville Complex - Byerly Park  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A9SSC 99B Select Blue 1 vs.Sumter 19/20B Hartsville4
 351185  SCUFC BB&T  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5CESA 99B Select Red 0 vs.GCU 98 Select0

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351183  Garners Ferry Complex  03:00 PM  2 A9 vs A7Sumter 19/20B Hartsville 4 vs.SCUFC 98 Boys Crescent1
 351172  SCUFC BB&T  05:00 PM  5 A6 vs A1GPS NASA 98/99 BOYS WHITE 7 vs.CASA 99B Elite0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351175  West Ashley Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3Sumter 19/20B Hartsville 5 vs.CHARLESTON UNITED 98 Clash0
 351164  Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2GPS NASA 98/99 BOYS WHITE 3 vs.CESA 99B Select Red0
 351160  Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9GPS NASA 98/99 BOYS WHITE   vs.Sumter 19/20B Hartsville 

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351182  SCUFC BB&T  11:00 AM  3 A8 vs A1SSC 99B Select Blue 4 vs.CASA 99B Elite1

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351155  Summerville Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  E A5 vs A8GCU 98 Select 2 vs.SSC 99B Select Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351192  SCUFC BB&T  11:00 AM  2 A10 vs A1SUSC St Griffins 98B 2 vs.CASA 99B Elite1
 351161  SCUFC BB&T  11:00 AM  6 A7 vs A8SCUFC 98 Boys Crescent 1 vs.SSC 99B Select Blue2
 351188  SCUFC BB&T  03:00 PM  2 A10 vs A8SUSC St Griffins 98B 2 vs.SSC 99B Select Blue1
 351169  SCUFC BB&T  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3SCUFC 98 Boys Crescent 2 vs.CHARLESTON UNITED 98 Clash2

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351163  Drayton Elementary  04:30 PM  4 A5 vs A3GCU 98 Select 10 vs.CHARLESTON UNITED 98 Clash1

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351193  Brushy Creek Complex  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A9CESA 99B Select Red 1 vs.Sumter 19/20B Hartsville1
 351190  Drayton Elementary  01:00 PM  4 A3 vs A6CHARLESTON UNITED 98 Clash 2 vs.GPS NASA 98/99 BOYS WHITE1
 351154  Brushy Creek Complex  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9FUSC 99/98 Boys white 2 vs.Sumter 19/20B Hartsville2

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351176  Ballentine Park  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A2SUSC St Griffins 98B 2 vs.CESA 99B Select Red0
 351156  Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7GPS NASA 98/99 BOYS WHITE 1 vs.SCUFC 98 Boys Crescent3

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351168  SCUFC BB&T  03:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4GPS NASA 98/99 BOYS WHITE 0 vs.FUSC 99/98 Boys white3
 351194  Summerville Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  J A3 vs A8CHARLESTON UNITED 98 Clash 1 vs.SSC 99B Select Blue1
 351152  Michelin Athletic Complex  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1CESA 99B Select Red 1 vs.CASA 99B Elite1
 351159  Sandhills Complex  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A10GCU 98 Select 1 vs.SUSC St Griffins 98B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351189  Brushy Creek Complex  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A7CESA 99B Select Red 3 vs.SCUFC 98 Boys Crescent2
 351180  Lexington County Soccer  03:00 PM  5 A10 vs A4SUSC St Griffins 98B 2 vs.FUSC 99/98 Boys white2
 351173  Midlands Orthopaedics  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5SCUFC 98 Boys Crescent 0 vs.GCU 98 Select5

Bracket - Friday, November 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351196  Northwoods Middle School  07:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6GCU 98 Select 1 vs.GPS NASA 98/99 BOYS WHITE1

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351174  River Bluff Baptist Church  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4SSC 99B Select Blue 1 vs.FUSC 99/98 Boys white2
 351171  Hartsville Complex - Byerly Park  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10Sumter 19/20B Hartsville 5 vs.SUSC St Griffins 98B0
 351181  Drayton Elementary  01:00 PM  4 A2 vs A3CESA 99B Select Red 3 vs.CHARLESTON UNITED 98 Clash1
 351170  Summerville Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  E A8 vs A2SSC 99B Select Blue 2 vs.CESA 99B Select Red3

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351187  Garners Ferry Complex  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A9CASA 99B Elite   vs.Sumter 19/20B Hartsville 
 351178  Summerville Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  J A8 vs A6SSC 99B Select Blue 2 vs.GPS NASA 98/99 BOYS WHITE1
 351167  SCUFC BB&T  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A5CASA 99B Elite 0 vs.GCU 98 Select3
 351184  Foster Creek Park  03:00 PM  3 A10 vs A6SUSC St Griffins 98B 2 vs.GPS NASA 98/99 BOYS WHITE1

Bracket - Tuesday, November 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351158  North Greenville University  07:45 PM  1 A4 vs A2FUSC 99/98 Boys white 0 vs.CESA 99B Select Red2

Bracket - Thursday, November 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351162  Michelin Athletic Complex  07:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1FUSC 99/98 Boys white   vs.CASA 99B Elite 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.