Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - 16UG Open League (2004)
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
A2 : 04/05 Bulls Girls Red W-7   L-0   T-133313333 22 7  21  1  22  0 0
A1 : 04 Girls Force FC W-7   L-2   T-030303333321 7  15  11  21  0 0
A7 : PSC 04 Girls W-6   L-2   T-103333330119 6  8  13  17  0 1
A9 : Tuzos SC U16 Girls Premier W-6   L-1   T-133313 33019 6  12  8  17  0 0
A4 : Cainhoy Athletic Olalere W-3   L-3   T-13001033  10 3  2  8  9  0 0
A3 : AikenFC 2004 Girls W-3   L-4   T-1003303 0110 3  0  18  14  0 0
A6 : LCGSA Flash W-2   L-5   T-100001 0337 2  -6  25  10  0 0
A5 : Lakelands Toros 2004 Girls W-2   L-4   T-003030  0 6 2  -7  22  7  0 0
A10 : WSC 04/05 Girls W-1   L-7   T-00000 00303 1  -19  42  4  0 0
A8 : SUSC - G16U W-0   L-9   T-00000000000 0  -26  60  4  0 2

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177432  The Countybank Complex - Greenwood  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3Tuzos SC U16 Girls Premier 6 vs.AikenFC 2004 Girls3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54196  Patriots Park - Evans  11:00 AM  11 A1 vs A304 Girls Force FC 3 vs.AikenFC 2004 Girls1
 54194  McAlister - Smith  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4SUSC - G16U 1 vs.Cainhoy Athletic Olalere5
 54193  Patriots Park - Evans  03:00 PM  11 A2 vs A104/05 Bulls Girls Red 6 vs.04 Girls Force FC0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54200  The Countybank Complex - Greenwood  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Lakelands Toros 2004 Girls 0 vs.AikenFC 2004 Girls5
 177428  Wenwood Complex  03:00 PM  6 A6 vs A9LCGSA Flash 2 vs.Tuzos SC U16 Girls Premier3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54205  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A6 vs A1LCGSA Flash 0 vs.04 Girls Force FC4
 177433  West Columbia Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A10 vs A2WSC 04/05 Girls 0 vs.04/05 Bulls Girls Red10
 177438  West Columbia Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A1 vs A904 Girls Force FC 0 vs.Tuzos SC U16 Girls Premier1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54209  Sandhills Complex  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Lakelands Toros 2004 Girls 3 vs.SUSC - G16U0
 54215  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A704/05 Bulls Girls Red 4 vs.PSC 04 Girls0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54214  Sandhills Complex  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1SUSC - G16U 0 vs.04 Girls Force FC4
 177425  Citizens Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10AikenFC 2004 Girls 7 vs.WSC 04/05 Girls0
 54202  Sandhills Complex  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A504 Girls Force FC 5 vs.Lakelands Toros 2004 Girls2
 177441  Spring Valley Presbyterian Church  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A904/05 Bulls Girls Red 1 vs.Tuzos SC U16 Girls Premier1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54220  The Countybank Complex - Greenwood  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Lakelands Toros 2004 Girls 2 vs.LCGSA Flash0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54210  Blanchard Woods Park Stadium  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A304/05 Bulls Girls Red 7 vs.AikenFC 2004 Girls0
 54199  McAlister - Smith  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Cainhoy Athletic Olalere 1 vs.04 Girls Force FC3

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54201  Citizens Park  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2LCGSA Flash 0 vs.04/05 Bulls Girls Red9

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177431  Lexington County Soccer  11:00 AM  5 A9 vs A10Tuzos SC U16 Girls Premier 4 vs.WSC 04/05 Girls0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54219  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 A4 vs A7Cainhoy Athletic Olalere 1 vs.PSC 04 Girls2
 54212  The Countybank Complex - Greenwood  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A504/05 Bulls Girls Red 6 vs.Lakelands Toros 2004 Girls0
 54203  West Columbia Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 A6 vs A4LCGSA Flash 0 vs.Cainhoy Athletic Olalere0
 54211  Sandhills Complex  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8PSC 04 Girls 4 vs.SUSC - G16U0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177434  Match Postponed  05:00 PM  2 A9 vs A5Tuzos SC U16 Girls Premier   vs.Lakelands Toros 2004 Girls 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54218  Patriots Park - Evans  11:00 AM  11 A8 vs A2SUSC - G16U 0 vs.04/05 Bulls Girls Red12
 177429  Ballentine Park  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10PSC 04 Girls 5 vs.WSC 04/05 Girls0
 54207  Patriots Park - Evans  03:00 PM  10 A3 vs A8AikenFC 2004 Girls 6 vs.SUSC - G16U0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54216  Rain Out 10/27  03:00 AM  3 A3 vs A6AikenFC 2004 Girls   vs.LCGSA Flash 
 177427  Rain Out 10/27  03:00 AM  4 A5 vs A10Lakelands Toros 2004 Girls   vs.WSC 04/05 Girls 
 177426  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  3 A4 vs A9Cainhoy Athletic Olalere 0 vs.Tuzos SC U16 Girls Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54213  McAlister - Smith  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4AikenFC 2004 Girls 0 vs.Cainhoy Athletic Olalere1
 177440  Walterboro Complex  01:00 PM  8 A10 vs A1WSC 04/05 Girls 0 vs.04 Girls Force FC5
 177430  The Countybank Complex - Greenwood  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9SUSC - G16U 0 vs.Tuzos SC U16 Girls Premier11
 54195  The Countybank Complex - Greenwood  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7LCGSA Flash 2 vs.PSC 04 Girls6
 177435  Carolina Park Complex  07:00 PM  2 A10 vs A4WSC 04/05 Girls 0 vs.Cainhoy Athletic Olalere3

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54198  West Columbia Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A8 vs A6SUSC - G16U 0 vs.LCGSA Flash10
 177436  Red Owens Rec Complex  05:00 PM  C A9 vs A7Tuzos SC U16 Girls Premier 1 vs.PSC 04 Girls2

Bracket - Friday, November 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54206  The Countybank Complex - Greenwood  07:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5PSC 04 Girls 6 vs.Lakelands Toros 2004 Girls0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54208  Patriots Park - Evans  01:00 PM  10 A1 vs A704 Girls Force FC 4 vs.PSC 04 Girls0
 177439  Sandhills Complex  01:30 PM  1 A10 vs A8WSC 04/05 Girls 5 vs.SUSC - G16U3
 54204  Patriots Park - Evans  05:00 PM  10 A7 vs A3PSC 04 Girls 1 vs.AikenFC 2004 Girls1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177437  Lexington County Soccer  03:00 PM  5 A10 vs A6WSC 04/05 Girls 1 vs.LCGSA Flash5

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54217  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Cainhoy Athletic Olalere   vs.Lakelands Toros 2004 Girls 

Bracket - Sunday, December 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54197  Match Postponed  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Cainhoy Athletic Olalere   vs.04/05 Bulls Girls Red