Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - 17UB Open League (2003)
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
A2 : AikenFC 2003 Boys W-7   L-2   T-1333333300122 7  16  11  22  0 0
A6 : GPS Lexington SA 03B White W-6   L-3   T-1333330130322 6  12  13  20  0 0
A10 : TSC 03B PDP WHITE W-6   L-2   T-2033313331020 6  6  20  23  0 0
A5 : CISC South 03 boys white W-6   L-2   T-1301033333 19 6  12  14  21  0 1
A7 : GPS NASA 2003 Boys White W-5   L-2   T-2 01330331317 5  9  10  16  0 0
A4 : CISC South 03 boys navy W-4   L-3   T-3110303313015 4  5  19  20  0 0
A9 : SCUFC 03 Boys Classic W-3   L-4   T-0033000 3  9 3  -3  22  16  0 0
A1 : 03 Boys Force FC W-2   L-7   T-0000030003 6 2  -16  42  11  0 0
A8 : IESA U17B Select W-1   L-6   T-100003010  4 1  -11  36  17  0 1
A11 : Tuzos SC - BU17- Premier W-0   L-4   T-1 10000    1 0  -9  18  7  0 1
A3 : Charleston United 03 Boys White W-1   L-6   T-0000000 0  0 1  -21  35  2  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, August 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177473  TBD   --    --  A11 vs A7Tuzos SC - BU17- Premier   vs.GPS NASA 2003 Boys White 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177479  Citizens Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A9AikenFC 2003 Boys 5 vs.SCUFC 03 Boys Classic3
 177462  Brewer Recreation Center  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6IESA U17B Select 1 vs.GPS Lexington SA 03B White2
 177442  Citizens Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1AikenFC 2003 Boys 6 vs.03 Boys Force FC2
 177471  Citizens Park  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A903 Boys Force FC 0 vs.SCUFC 03 Boys Classic7

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177460  Citizens Park  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A2TSC 03B PDP WHITE 1 vs.AikenFC 2003 Boys5

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177455  Brewer Recreation Center  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2IESA U17B Select 0 vs.AikenFC 2003 Boys3
 177475  West Columbia Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 A10 vs A1TSC 03B PDP WHITE 3 vs.03 Boys Force FC0
 177467  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7SCUFC 03 Boys Classic 2 vs.GPS NASA 2003 Boys White1
 177443  Manchester Meadows  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A11CISC South 03 boys navy 2 vs.Tuzos SC - BU17- Premier2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177481  Woodward Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7CISC South 03 boys navy 1 vs.GPS NASA 2003 Boys White1
 54234  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  5 A3 vs A5Charleston United 03 Boys White 0 vs.CISC South 03 boys white5
 177464  Woodward Park  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4TSC 03B PDP WHITE 2 vs.CISC South 03 boys navy1
 177470  West Columbia Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 A2 vs A3AikenFC 2003 Boys 5 vs.Charleston United 03 Boys White0
 177448  Lexington County Soccer  03:00 PM  4 A6 vs A11GPS Lexington SA 03B White 6 vs.Tuzos SC - BU17- Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177474  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  5 A5 vs A2CISC South 03 boys white 2 vs.AikenFC 2003 Boys3
 54227  Lexington County Soccer  11:00 AM  4 A6 vs A1GPS Lexington SA 03B White 6 vs.03 Boys Force FC2
 177454  Drayton Elementary  11:00 AM  11A A7 vs A3GPS NASA 2003 Boys White 3 vs.Charleston United 03 Boys White0
 177472  Woodward Park  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8TSC 03B PDP WHITE 4 vs.IESA U17B Select3
 177444  Woodward Park  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A10CISC South 03 boys white 4 vs.TSC 03B PDP WHITE4

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54221  Lexington County Soccer  03:00 PM  5 A5 vs A6CISC South 03 boys white 1 vs.GPS Lexington SA 03B White2
 177482  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  5 A2 vs A11AikenFC 2003 Boys 3 vs.Tuzos SC - BU17- Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177466  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A8 vs A1IESA U17B Select 2 vs.03 Boys Force FC4
 177447  West Columbia Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A4 vs A2CISC South 03 boys navy 1 vs.AikenFC 2003 Boys0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54236  Comporium Athletic Park  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4GPS Lexington SA 03B White 3 vs.CISC South 03 boys navy2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177452  Brewer Recreation Center  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A11IESA U17B Select 6 vs.Tuzos SC - BU17- Premier4

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177483  Drayton Elementary  01:00 PM  11A A3 vs A10Charleston United 03 Boys White 0 vs.TSC 03B PDP WHITE4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54228  Sandhills Complex  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Charleston United 03 Boys White 0 vs.CISC South 03 boys navy9
 177485  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  4 A5 vs A8CISC South 03 boys white 7 vs.IESA U17B Select3
 177468  Lexington County Soccer  03:00 PM  4 A10 vs A6TSC 03B PDP WHITE 3 vs.GPS Lexington SA 03B White1
 177477  Citizens Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7AikenFC 2003 Boys 1 vs.GPS NASA 2003 Boys White2

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177451  Citizens Park  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2GPS Lexington SA 03B White 0 vs.AikenFC 2003 Boys0
 177457  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A5GPS NASA 2003 Boys White 0 vs.CISC South 03 boys white1
 177456  Walterboro Complex  03:00 PM  6 A11 vs A10Tuzos SC - BU17- Premier 0 vs.TSC 03B PDP WHITE1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54229  Lexington County Soccer  03:00 PM  4 A3 vs A6Charleston United 03 Boys White 0F vs.GPS Lexington SA 03B White
Forfeited Game
3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177463  Comporium Athletic Park  11:00 AM  2 A9 vs A5SCUFC 03 Boys Classic 1 vs.CISC South 03 boys white5
 177484  Comporium Athletic Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A9CISC South 03 boys navy 5 vs.SCUFC 03 Boys Classic4

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177465  Rain Out 10/27  05:00 AM  4 A11 vs A3Tuzos SC - BU17- Premier   vs.Charleston United 03 Boys White 
 177458  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  4 A8 vs A4IESA U17B Select 5 vs.CISC South 03 boys navy5
 177486  Lexington County Soccer  03:00 PM  4 A7 vs A6GPS NASA 2003 Boys White 1 vs.GPS Lexington SA 03B White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177445  Lexington County Soccer  09:00 AM  4 A6 vs A9GPS Lexington SA 03B White 4 vs.SCUFC 03 Boys Classic1
 54233  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1CISC South 03 boys navy 5 vs.03 Boys Force FC0
 177446  Lexington County Soccer  01:00 PM  4 A7 vs A8GPS NASA 2003 Boys White 7 vs.IESA U17B Select2
 54225  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  2 A1 vs A503 Boys Force FC 0 vs.CISC South 03 boys white7

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54240  Comporium Athletic Park  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A4CISC South 03 boys white 2 vs.CISC South 03 boys navy1
 177449  Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A10GPS NASA 2003 Boys White 2 vs.TSC 03B PDP WHITE2
 177476  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  4 A11 vs A9Tuzos SC - BU17- Premier   vs.SCUFC 03 Boys Classic 

Bracket - Friday, November 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177461  Sandhill Soccer Complex-GA  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A703 Boys Force FC 1 vs.GPS NASA 2003 Boys White4

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177453  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  6 A9 vs A10SCUFC 03 Boys Classic 4 vs.TSC 03B PDP WHITE2
 177450  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  4 A9 vs A8SCUFC 03 Boys Classic   vs.IESA U17B Select 

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54232  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A303 Boys Force FC 6 vs.Charleston United 03 Boys White2

Bracket - Saturday, December 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177459  Match Cancelled  01:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3SCUFC 03 Boys Classic   vs.Charleston United 03 Boys White 

Bracket - Sunday, December 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177478  Match Cancelled  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A1103 Boys Force FC   vs.Tuzos SC - BU17- Premier 

Bracket - Sunday, January 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177469  Rain Out 10/19-10/21  09:00 AM  9 A11 vs A5Tuzos SC - BU17- Premier   vs.CISC South 03 boys white 
 177480  Match Cancelled  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Charleston United 03 Boys White   vs.IESA U17B Select