Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - 13UB Open League (2007)
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
A4 : CFA Pachuca 07 Open W-8   L-0   T-1333313333 25 8  18  9  24  0 0
A1 : UNITED FC 2007B Black W-7   L-1   T-2303331313323 7  12  10  18  0 0
A3 : CESA 07B Select Red W-7   L-1   T-1033333331 22 7  16  6  20  0 0
A6 : CFC07B Lions SA Gold W-5   L-4   T-0300333030 15 5  8  14  20  0 0
A5 : CFC07B Blue W-3   L-1   T-5313101131 14 3  1  12  12  0 0
A2 : AikenFC 2007 Boys Purple W-4   L-6   T-0303000300312 4  -4  23  14  0 0
A9 : Sumter U13B 07 Warthogs W-3   L-6   T-1133030000010 3  -6  37  20  0 0
A8 : Sumter U13B 07 Broncos W-2   L-4   T-4101130031010 2  0  19  14  0 0
A10 : U12 Bulls Boys NA/2008 W-2   L-7   T-100300001037 2  -14  35  16  0 0
A11 : U13 Bulls Boys Black-07 W-1   L-5   T-403101011007 1  -9  22  12  0 0
A7 : CISC South 07 boys tan W-1   L-8   T-100010003004 1  -22  44  13  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, August 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54061  River Bluff Baptist Church  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9Sumter U13B 07 Broncos 5 vs.Sumter U13B 07 Warthogs5

Bracket - Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177185  Blanchard Woods Park Stadium  07:00 PM  1 A2 vs A11AikenFC 2007 Boys Purple 4 vs.U13 Bulls Boys Black-071

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54088  Citizens Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9AikenFC 2007 Boys Purple 2 vs.Sumter U13B 07 Warthogs4
 54054  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  3 A5 vs A10CFC07B Blue 4 vs.U12 Bulls Boys NA/20083
 54079  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  3 A10 vs A6U12 Bulls Boys NA/2008 0 vs.CFC07B Lions SA Gold4
 54065  Citizens Park  05:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Sumter U13B 07 Broncos 0 vs.AikenFC 2007 Boys Purple1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54063  Carolina FC  07:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4CFC07B Lions SA Gold 2 vs.CFA Pachuca 07 Open3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54052  Herdklotz Park  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3UNITED FC 2007B Black 1 vs.CESA 07B Select Red0
 54053  Citizens Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2CFA Pachuca 07 Open 3 vs.AikenFC 2007 Boys Purple1
 177177  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  5 A6 vs A11CFC07B Lions SA Gold 1 vs.U13 Bulls Boys Black-073

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54050  River Bluff Baptist Church  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8CFC07B Blue 2 vs.Sumter U13B 07 Broncos2
 54078  Spring Valley Presbyterian Church  05:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7Sumter U13B 07 Warthogs 5 vs.CISC South 07 boys tan3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54057  Monaghan  07:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1CFA Pachuca 07 Open 3 vs.UNITED FC 2007B Black0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54059  Citizens Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2CFC07B Lions SA Gold 4 vs.AikenFC 2007 Boys Purple1
 54047  Citizens Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1AikenFC 2007 Boys Purple 0 vs.UNITED FC 2007B Black3
 177178  Patriot Park - Sumter  01:00 PM  5 A8 vs A11Sumter U13B 07 Broncos 0 vs.U13 Bulls Boys Black-070
 54066  Patriots Park - Evans  01:00 PM  10 A9 vs A10Sumter U13B 07 Warthogs 2 vs.U12 Bulls Boys NA/20083

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54083  Patriot Park - Sumter  01:00 PM  5 A10 vs A8U12 Bulls Boys NA/2008 0 vs.Sumter U13B 07 Broncos5
 177183  Patriots Park - Evans  03:00 PM  10 A11 vs A9U13 Bulls Boys Black-07 1 vs.Sumter U13B 07 Warthogs2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54064  Brushy Creek Complex  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A3CISC South 07 boys tan 0 vs.CESA 07B Select Red5
 54073  Patriot Park - Sumter  01:00 PM  6 A8 vs A6Sumter U13B 07 Broncos 1 vs.CFC07B Lions SA Gold2
 54072  Brushy Creek Complex  05:00 PM  2 A1 vs A7UNITED FC 2007B Black 6 vs.CISC South 07 boys tan2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54077  Patriot Park - Sumter  03:00 PM  6 A8 vs A1Sumter U13B 07 Broncos 1 vs.UNITED FC 2007B Black2
 54074  West Columbia Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  5 A9 vs A5Sumter U13B 07 Warthogs 1 vs.CFC07B Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54068  Carolina FC  11:30 AM  4 A7 vs A5CISC South 07 boys tan 1 vs.CFC07B Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54086  Carolina FC  11:00 AM  4 A4 vs A5CFA Pachuca 07 Open 2 vs.CFC07B Blue0
 54070  Wenwood Complex  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3Sumter U13B 07 Warthogs 1 vs.CESA 07B Select Red2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54071  Citizens Park  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A2U12 Bulls Boys NA/2008 2 vs.AikenFC 2007 Boys Purple5
 54062  Herdklotz Park  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5UNITED FC 2007B Black 1 vs.CFC07B Blue1
 54051  Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park  03:00 PM  D A6 vs A7CFC07B Lions SA Gold 5 vs.CISC South 07 boys tan0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54067  Brushy Creek Complex  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A1CFC07B Lions SA Gold 0 vs.UNITED FC 2007B Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177184  Herdklotz Park  11:00 AM  2A A1 vs A11UNITED FC 2007B Black 1 vs.U13 Bulls Boys Black-071
 54048  Country Club Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A10CESA 07B Select Red 5 vs.U12 Bulls Boys NA/20081
 54087  Herdklotz Park  03:00 PM  2A A10 vs A1U12 Bulls Boys NA/2008 0 vs.UNITED FC 2007B Black4
 177180  Country Club Park  03:00 PM  1 A11 vs A3U13 Bulls Boys Black-07 0 vs.CESA 07B Select Red3

Bracket - Friday, October 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177179  Patriots Park - Evans  06:30 PM  10 A10 vs A11U12 Bulls Boys NA/2008 2 vs.U13 Bulls Boys Black-072

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54056  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8CISC South 07 boys tan 1 vs.Sumter U13B 07 Broncos6
 54055  Carolina FC  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A9CFC07B Lions SA Gold 9 vs.Sumter U13B 07 Warthogs1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177181  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  6 A11 vs A5U13 Bulls Boys Black-07 2 vs.CFC07B Blue2
 54076  The Countybank Complex - Greenwood  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3AikenFC 2007 Boys Purple 0 vs.CESA 07B Select Red3
 54069  Spring Valley Presbyterian Church  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4Sumter U13B 07 Broncos 1 vs.CFA Pachuca 07 Open1
 54049  Sandhills Complex  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9CFA Pachuca 07 Open 4 vs.Sumter U13B 07 Warthogs2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54082  Spring Valley Presbyterian Church  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A9UNITED FC 2007B Black 6 vs.Sumter U13B 07 Warthogs2
 54090  Manchester Meadows  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7CFA Pachuca 07 Open 5 vs.CISC South 07 boys tan1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54075  Patriots Park - Evans  01:00 PM  10 A10 vs A4U12 Bulls Boys NA/2008 2 vs.CFA Pachuca 07 Open4
 177182  Patriots Park - Evans  01:00 PM  11 A11 vs A7U13 Bulls Boys Black-07 2 vs.CISC South 07 boys tan3
 54080  The Countybank Complex - Greenwood  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5AikenFC 2007 Boys Purple 0 vs.CFC07B Blue1
 54089  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  6 A3 vs A8CESA 07B Select Red 5 vs.Sumter U13B 07 Broncos0
 177176  Patriots Park - Evans  04:00 PM  10 A4 vs A11CFA Pachuca 07 Open 4 vs.U13 Bulls Boys Black-070
 54060  Patriots Park - Evans  04:00 PM  11 A7 vs A10CISC South 07 boys tan 0 vs.U12 Bulls Boys NA/20083

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54085  Carolina FC  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A6CESA 07B Select Red 4 vs.CFC07B Lions SA Gold3
 54084  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7AikenFC 2007 Boys Purple 6 vs.CISC South 07 boys tan2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54058  Carolina FC  03:00 PM  4 A5 vs A3CFC07B Blue 0 vs.CESA 07B Select Red0

Bracket - Wednesday, January 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54081  Rain Out 10/30  01:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4CESA 07B Select Red   vs.CFA Pachuca 07 Open 

Bracket - Monday, January 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54091  Rain Out 10/19-10/21  04:00 AM  2 A5 vs A6CFC07B Blue   vs.CFC07B Lions SA Gold