Fall 2016 SC Youth Soccer Open League
Team Schedules - U14B Open League (2003)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://openleague.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=27722E68-C3E9-479C-91FE-FA5C12A5D7D3&tournamentguid=6211599D-8FE0-407F-B45E-AA69C8ACE38E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL E W      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 B3 : Sumter 14B Vipers333333333 0330 10  18  14  28  0 0
 B4 : Lakelands Toros 2003 Boys03313330333126 8  15  20  28  4 0
 B2 : JIYSC U14B Black33331331000020 6  7  16  22  0 0
 B6 : SCUFC 03 Boys Crescent Red00110330133015 4  1  22  22  0 0
 B7 : SUSC Galaxy 03B3010133100 113 3  0  17  17  0 0
 B5 : Liverpool IA-SC 03 Hansen BU1400013000111310 2  -12  26  9  0 0
 B1 : Coast 03 Black0000000000101 0  -29  49  5  0 1

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- W 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A5 : SARU 03 TORRE FUERTE 3330313333025 8  18  9  24  0 0
 A6 : Tuzos SC - 01 - BU1433101333130021 6  3  13  16  0 0
 A2 : CESA 03B Select Red33 33 00013319 6  6  22  19  0 0
 A7 : DSC 03 Green Mundial00033131033017 5  0  20  19  2 1
 A1 : ASU 03 Boys10 30300011312 3  -6  23  17  0 0
 A3 : CESA Anderson 03B Select00 0 00330039 3  -9  26  11  0 0
 A4 : ESC 03 Boys (U14)3003000101008 2  -12  33  16  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351681  Red Owens Rec Complex  07:00 PM  C A3 vs A4CESA Anderson 03B Select 1 vs.ESC 03 Boys (U14)4

Bracket - Saturday, August 27, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351675  Red Owens Rec Complex  05:00 PM  C A4 vs A6ESC 03 Boys (U14) 0 vs.Tuzos SC - 01 - BU145

Bracket - Wednesday, September 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351682  Anderson Sports Complex  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6CESA Anderson 03B Select 2 vs.Tuzos SC - 01 - BU143

Bracket - Friday, September 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351668  Wenwood Complex  07:30 PM  2 A2 vs A4CESA 03B Select Red 3 vs.ESC 03 Boys (U14)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351723  Lexington County Soccer  11:00 AM  2 B3 vs B4Sumter 14B Vipers 4 vs.Lakelands Toros 2003 Boys3

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351722  Summerville Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  H B5 vs B2Liverpool IA-SC 03 Hansen BU14 0 vs.JIYSC U14B Black5
 351698  Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park  11:00 AM  A A1 vs A6ASU 03 Boys 1 vs.Tuzos SC - 01 - BU141
 351743  Summerville Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  J B2 vs B5JIYSC U14B Black 4 vs.Liverpool IA-SC 03 Hansen BU140
 351717  The Countybank Complex - Greenwood  03:00 PM  1 B4 vs B6Lakelands Toros 2003 Boys 5 vs.SCUFC 03 Boys Crescent Red2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351664  Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park  06:00 PM  B A1 vs A2ASU 03 Boys 2 vs.CESA 03B Select Red4

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351720  SCUFC BB&T  09:00 AM  1 B7 vs B5SUSC Galaxy 03B 4 vs.Liverpool IA-SC 03 Hansen BU140
 351709  Patriot Park - Sumter  01:00 PM  4 B3 vs B1Sumter 14B Vipers 4 vs.Coast 03 Black1
 351707  SCUFC BB&T  01:00 PM  5 B4 vs B7Lakelands Toros 2003 Boys 3 vs.SUSC Galaxy 03B1
 351730  Patriot Park - Sumter  05:00 PM  4 B1 vs B3Coast 03 Black 0 vs.Sumter 14B Vipers5
 351726  SCUFC BB&T  05:00 PM  5 B4 vs B5Lakelands Toros 2003 Boys 1 vs.Liverpool IA-SC 03 Hansen BU141

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351695  Manchester Meadows  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A1SARU 03 TORRE FUERTE   vs.ASU 03 Boys 

Bracket - Friday, September 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351676  Brushy Creek Complex  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3CESA 03B Select Red   vs.CESA Anderson 03B Select 
 351708  Lexington County Soccer  07:00 PM  9 B5 vs B6Liverpool IA-SC 03 Hansen BU14 2 vs.SCUFC 03 Boys Crescent Red1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351714  Saluda Shoals Complex  01:00 PM  3 B5 vs B3Liverpool IA-SC 03 Hansen BU14 2 vs.Sumter 14B Vipers3
 351678  Manchester Meadows  03:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5DSC 03 Green Mundial 0 vs.SARU 03 TORRE FUERTE2

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351711  SCUFC BB&T  09:00 AM  1 B6 vs B7SCUFC 03 Boys Crescent Red 2 vs.SUSC Galaxy 03B2
 351683  USC Upstate  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7CESA 03B Select Red 4 vs.DSC 03 Green Mundial0
 351667  Michelin Athletic Complex  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A1CESA Anderson 03B Select 0 vs.ASU 03 Boys2
 351706  North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 B1 vs B2Coast 03 Black 1 vs.JIYSC U14B Black4
 351727  North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex  05:00 PM  3 B2 vs B1JIYSC U14B Black 8 vs.Coast 03 Black0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351670  Brushy Creek Complex  06:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2Tuzos SC - 01 - BU14 0 vs.CESA 03B Select Red3
 351692  Red Owens Rec Complex  07:30 PM  C A4 vs A1ESC 03 Boys (U14) 2 vs.ASU 03 Boys1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351697  Herdklotz Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2CESA Anderson 03B Select   vs.CESA 03B Select Red 
 351699  Manchester Meadows  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7SARU 03 TORRE FUERTE 3 vs.DSC 03 Green Mundial2
 351713  Patriot Park - Sumter  01:00 PM  4 B1 vs B4Coast 03 Black 0 vs.Lakelands Toros 2003 Boys6
 351734  Patriot Park - Sumter  05:00 PM  4 B4 vs B1Lakelands Toros 2003 Boys 8 vs.Coast 03 Black2

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351694  USC Upstate  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7CESA Anderson 03B Select 0 vs.DSC 03 Green Mundial1

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351712  James Island Complex  09:00 AM  3 B6 vs B2SCUFC 03 Boys Crescent Red 2 vs.JIYSC U14B Black2
 351686  Manchester Meadows  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A4DSC 03 Green Mundial 3 vs.ESC 03 Boys (U14)2
 351733  James Island Complex  01:00 PM  3 B2 vs B6JIYSC U14B Black 3 vs.SCUFC 03 Boys Crescent Red1
 351705  Manchester Meadows  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A4SARU 03 TORRE FUERTE 2 vs.ESC 03 Boys (U14)0
 351669  Manchester Meadows  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Tuzos SC - 01 - BU14 1 vs.DSC 03 Green Mundial1

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351688  Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park  11:00 AM  A A1 vs A3ASU 03 Boys 3 vs.CESA Anderson 03B Select2
 351700  Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park  03:00 PM  A A1 vs A7ASU 03 Boys 0 vs.DSC 03 Green Mundial3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351691  Brushy Creek Complex  07:30 PM  2 A2 vs A6CESA 03B Select Red 0 vs.Tuzos SC - 01 - BU141

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351735  Saluda Shoals Complex  09:00 AM  1 B3 vs B5Sumter 14B Vipers 1 vs.Liverpool IA-SC 03 Hansen BU140
 351725  Summerville Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  E B2 vs B7JIYSC U14B Black 1 vs.SUSC Galaxy 03B0
 351719  Socastee Park  01:00 PM  3 B6 vs B1SCUFC 03 Boys Crescent Red 5 vs.Coast 03 Black1
 351746  Summerville Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  E B7 vs B2SUSC Galaxy 03B 1 vs.JIYSC U14B Black1
 351702  Red Owens Rec Complex  03:00 PM  C A4 vs A3ESC 03 Boys (U14) 1 vs.CESA Anderson 03B Select2
 351740  Socastee Park  05:00 PM  3 B1 vs B6Coast 03 Black 0 vs.SCUFC 03 Boys Crescent Red3

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351665  Red Owens Rec Complex  11:00 AM  C A4 vs A7ESC 03 Boys (U14) 2 vs.DSC 03 Green Mundial2
 351687  Red Owens Rec Complex  01:00 PM  C A6 vs A5Tuzos SC - 01 - BU14 1 vs.SARU 03 TORRE FUERTE0
 351673  Red Owens Rec Complex  03:00 PM  C A7 vs A3DSC 03 Green Mundial 1 vs.CESA Anderson 03B Select4
 351747  Red Bank Complex  04:30 PM  1 B5 vs B4Liverpool IA-SC 03 Hansen BU14 1 vs.Lakelands Toros 2003 Boys5
 351677  Red Owens Rec Complex  05:00 PM  C A6 vs A1Tuzos SC - 01 - BU14 2 vs.ASU 03 Boys1
 351724  SCUFC BB&T  06:00 PM  4 B3 vs B6Sumter 14B Vipers 2 vs.SCUFC 03 Boys Crescent Red1

Bracket - Friday, October 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351729  SCUFC BB&T  07:00 PM  3 B6 vs B5SCUFC 03 Boys Crescent Red 1 vs.Liverpool IA-SC 03 Hansen BU141

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351718  Summerville Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  J B2 vs B3JIYSC U14B Black 1 vs.Sumter 14B Vipers4
 351684  SCUFC BB&T  09:00 AM  5 A4 vs A5ESC 03 Boys (U14) 0 vs.SARU 03 TORRE FUERTE5
 351721  ESAB  01:00 PM  8 B7 vs B1SUSC Galaxy 03B 4 vs.Coast 03 Black0
 351666  SCUFC BB&T  01:00 PM  4 A5 vs A6SARU 03 TORRE FUERTE 1 vs.Tuzos SC - 01 - BU141
 351739  Summerville Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  J B3 vs B2Sumter 14B Vipers 3 vs.JIYSC U14B Black1
 351742  ESAB  05:00 PM  8 B1 vs B7Coast 03 Black 0 vs.SUSC Galaxy 03B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351693  Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park  11:00 AM  A A3 vs A5CESA Anderson 03B Select 0 vs.SARU 03 TORRE FUERTE5
 351741  Red Bank Complex  03:00 PM  1 B5 vs B7Liverpool IA-SC 03 Hansen BU14 1 vs.SUSC Galaxy 03B1
 351674  Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park  03:00 PM  A A1 vs A5ASU 03 Boys 2 vs.SARU 03 TORRE FUERTE5

Bracket - Friday, November 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351732  SCUFC BB&T  07:00 PM  3 B7 vs B6SUSC Galaxy 03B 1 vs.SCUFC 03 Boys Crescent Red3

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351671  Old Canaan Road Complex  11:00 AM  H A1 vs A4ASU 03 Boys 3 vs.ESC 03 Boys (U14)3
 351680  Palisades Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A2SARU 03 TORRE FUERTE 8 vs.CESA 03B Select Red1
 351736  Sandhills Complex  01:00 PM  1 B3 vs B7Sumter 14B Vipers 4 vs.SUSC Galaxy 03B2
 351738  Lexington County Soccer  03:00 PM  2 B6 vs B4SCUFC 03 Boys Crescent Red 5 vs.Lakelands Toros 2003 Boys0
 351704  Palisades Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2DSC 03 Green Mundial 6 vs.CESA 03B Select Red0

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351685  USC Upstate  11:00 AM  5 A2 vs A1CESA 03B Select Red 1 vs.ASU 03 Boys1
 351696  Red Owens Rec Complex  11:00 AM  C A6 vs A4Tuzos SC - 01 - BU14 2 vs.ESC 03 Boys (U14)0
 351716  Ballentine Park  01:00 PM  1 B1 vs B5Coast 03 Black 0 vs.Liverpool IA-SC 03 Hansen BU140
 351690  Carolina FC  03:00 PM  4 A7 vs A6DSC 03 Green Mundial 3 vs.Tuzos SC - 01 - BU141
 351737  Ballentine Park  05:00 PM  1 B5 vs B1Liverpool IA-SC 03 Hansen BU14 1 vs.Coast 03 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351672  CESA Spartanburg  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3SARU 03 TORRE FUERTE 6 vs.CESA Anderson 03B Select0
 351689  Red Owens Rec Complex  03:00 PM  C A4 vs A2ESC 03 Boys (U14) 1 vs.CESA 03B Select Red4

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351710  Granby Educational Center  11:00 AM  1 B2 vs B4JIYSC U14B Black 1 vs.Lakelands Toros 2003 Boys3
 351731  Granby Educational Center  03:00 PM  1 B4 vs B2Lakelands Toros 2003 Boys 1 vs.JIYSC U14B Black0
 351679  Stateline Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1DSC 03 Green Mundial 0 vs.ASU 03 Boys1
 351715  Granby Educational Center  05:00 PM  1 B7 vs B3SUSC Galaxy 03B   vs.Sumter 14B Vipers 
 351701  Carolina FC  05:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5CESA 03B Select Red 2 vs.SARU 03 TORRE FUERTE1
 351703  Red Owens Rec Complex  05:00 PM  C A6 vs A3Tuzos SC - 01 - BU14 0 vs.CESA Anderson 03B Select1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351744  The Countybank Complex - Greenwood  11:00 AM  1 B4 vs B3Lakelands Toros 2003 Boys 3 vs.Sumter 14B Vipers1
 351728  The Countybank Complex - Greenwood  02:30 PM  1 B7 vs B4SUSC Galaxy 03B 2 vs.Lakelands Toros 2003 Boys2
 351745  SCUFC BB&T  05:00 PM  3 B6 vs B3SCUFC 03 Boys Crescent Red 0 vs.Sumter 14B Vipers3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.