Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - 15UB Open League (2005)
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL E W


  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- E Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
E10 : TFC 05 Boys Chatham W-7   L-1   T-133330313322 7  14  7  20  0 0
E9 : TFC 05/06 Boys Statesboro W-3   L-3   T-103033 0 110 3  -1  21  16  0 0
E7 : MPRD Storm W-7   L-1   T-113330333322 7  14  11  21  0 0
E8 : Sumter U15B 05 Aardvarks W-4   L-2   T-333103301115 4  8  17  20  0 0
E5 : Florence 05 B II W-3   L-2   T-430111130313 3  3  17  15  0 0
E2 : Beach United FC - 01 - Force W-3   L-3   T-303130311012 3  2  17  17  0 0
E1 : 05 Boys Force FC W-3   L-4   T-230330110011 3  -4  19  13  0 0
E4 : Charleston United 05 Boys White W-3   L-4   T-1303300 0110 3  -2  16  14  0 0
E6 : Hartsville United Soccer League - 01 - B15U W-1   L-7   T-000003000 3 1  -20  44  6  0 0
E3 : 2005 Boys Carolina Renegades W-0   L-7   T-20000010102 0  -14  24  9  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- W Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
W7 : TSC 05B PDP WHITE W-7   L-0   T-03333333 x21 7  17  9  21  0 0
W8 : PSC 05 Boys W-2   L-5   T-101303000x7 2  -6  21  9  0 0
W6 : Lakelands Toros 2005 Boys W-5   L-1   T-13331330 x16 5  9  12  18  0 0
W9 : Fusion Youth Soccer Club - 01 - B15U Predators W-0   L-7   T-0000000 0x0 0  -21  62  4  0 0
W4 : CISC South 05 boys white W-4   L-3   T-100333013x13 4  1  14  14  0 0
W5 : GPS Lexington SA 05B White W-3   L-3   T-203110303x11 3  3  15  18  0 0
W3 : CFC05B Blue W-3   L-3   T-231330100x11 3  1  15  15  0 0
W2 : CESA 05B Select White W-3   L-2   T-0003 3 3 x9 3  2  8  9  0 0
W1 : 05 Boys Red W-1   L-4   T-100010 3 x4 1  -6  14  7  0 0

Bracket - Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177576  Woodward Park  07:00 PM  1 W7 vs W5TSC 05B PDP WHITE 3 vs.GPS Lexington SA 05B White2

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177598  Florence Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 E5 vs E6Florence 05 B II 8 vs.Hartsville United Soccer League - 01 - B15U0
 177575  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  5 W6 vs W1Lakelands Toros 2005 Boys 4 vs.05 Boys Red2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177571  Citizens Park  03:00 PM  1 W1 vs W505 Boys Red 1 vs.GPS Lexington SA 05B White3
 177592  Carolina FC  05:00 PM  4 W3 vs W8CFC05B Blue 4 vs.PSC 05 Boys2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303926  TBD   --    --  E9 vs E10TFC 05/06 Boys Statesboro 1 vs.TFC 05 Boys Chatham5
 177622  CBSC Summerville Complex  11:00 AM  4 E4 vs E5Charleston United 05 Boys White 2 vs.Florence 05 B II0
 177572  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  4 W6 vs W4Lakelands Toros 2005 Boys 2 vs.CISC South 05 boys white0
 177612  CBSC Summerville Complex  03:00 PM  4 E7 vs E5MPRD Storm 2 vs.Florence 05 B II2
 177565  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  4 W6 vs W9Lakelands Toros 2005 Boys 13 vs.Fusion Youth Soccer Club - 01 - B15U Predators1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177588  Woodward Park  11:00 AM  1 W2 vs W7CESA 05B Select White 1 vs.TSC 05B PDP WHITE5

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177613  Patriot Park - Sumter  11:00 AM  5 E8 vs E4Sumter U15B 05 Aardvarks 6 vs.Charleston United 05 Boys White3
 177568  Lexington County Soccer  11:00 AM  5 W5 vs W3GPS Lexington SA 05B White 3 vs.CFC05B Blue3
 177608  Patriot Park - Sumter  03:00 PM  5 E6 vs E4Hartsville United Soccer League - 01 - B15U 0 vs.Charleston United 05 Boys White4
 177609  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  03:00 PM  1 E7 vs E3MPRD Storm 5 vs.2005 Boys Carolina Renegades1
 177584  West Columbia Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 W9 vs W7Fusion Youth Soccer Club - 01 - B15U Predators 0 vs.TSC 05B PDP WHITE9
 177563  West Columbia Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  5 W1 vs W305 Boys Red 0 vs.CFC05B Blue3

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177610  Florence Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  6 E8 vs E2Sumter U15B 05 Aardvarks 5 vs.Beach United FC - 01 - Force2
 177593  Woodward Park  03:00 PM  1 W4 vs W7CISC South 05 boys white 1 vs.TSC 05B PDP WHITE3
 177605  Florence Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  6 E6 vs E2Hartsville United Soccer League - 01 - B15U 1 vs.Beach United FC - 01 - Force6
 177583  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  2 W8 vs W1PSC 05 Boys 1 vs.05 Boys Red1

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177618  Ridge Baptist Church  06:30 PM  1 E3 vs E42005 Boys Carolina Renegades 0 vs.Charleston United 05 Boys White3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177594  Lexington County Soccer  09:00 AM  5 W5 vs W6GPS Lexington SA 05B White 2 vs.Lakelands Toros 2005 Boys2
 177564  Carolina FC  11:00 AM  3 W4 vs W2CISC South 05 boys white 2 vs.CESA 05B Select White1
 177602  Hartsville Complex - Byerly Park  02:00 PM  1 E6 vs E7Hartsville United Soccer League - 01 - B15U 1 vs.MPRD Storm4
 177601  Florence Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 E5 vs E8Florence 05 B II 1 vs.Sumter U15B 05 Aardvarks1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303927  Drayton Elementary  01:00 PM  11A E4 vs E10Charleston United 05 Boys White 0 vs.TFC 05 Boys Chatham2
 177626  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  01:00 PM  1 E9 vs E3TFC 05/06 Boys Statesboro 3 vs.2005 Boys Carolina Renegades0
 177599  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  05:00 PM  1 E1 vs E305 Boys Force FC 2 vs.2005 Boys Carolina Renegades1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177615  Sandhill Soccer Complex-GA  11:00 AM  1 E1 vs E705 Boys Force FC 0 vs.MPRD Storm2
 177578  Carolina FC  11:00 AM  3 W9 vs W3Fusion Youth Soccer Club - 01 - B15U Predators 0 vs.CFC05B Blue10
 177621  Hartsville Complex - Byerly Park  02:00 PM  1 E3 vs E62005 Boys Carolina Renegades 2 vs.Hartsville United Soccer League - 01 - B15U3
 177570  Carolina FC  03:00 PM  4 W8 vs W9PSC 05 Boys 7 vs.Fusion Youth Soccer Club - 01 - B15U Predators2

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177611  Patriot Park - Sumter  11:00 AM  6 E6 vs E1Hartsville United Soccer League - 01 - B15U 1 vs.05 Boys Force FC5
 177619  Patriot Park - Sumter  03:00 PM  6 E8 vs E1Sumter U15B 05 Aardvarks 2 vs.05 Boys Force FC3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303928  Walterboro Complex  10:00 AM  8 E10 vs E6TFC 05 Boys Chatham 11 vs.Hartsville United Soccer League - 01 - B15U0
 177567  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  2 W4 vs W1CISC South 05 boys white 2 vs.05 Boys Red0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177589  Carolina FC  11:00 AM  2 W3 vs W6CFC05B Blue 1 vs.Lakelands Toros 2005 Boys2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177574  Michelin Athletic Complex  07:30 PM  1 W8 vs W2PSC 05 Boys 0 vs.CESA 05B Select White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177617  Market Commons  09:00 AM  1 E2 vs E5Beach United FC - 01 - Force 2 vs.Florence 05 B II2
 177604  Market Commons  12:00 PM  1 E5 vs E3Florence 05 B II 1 vs.2005 Boys Carolina Renegades1
 177559  Sandhills ComplexClosed!  01:00 PM  2 W2 vs W1CESA 05B Select White   vs.05 Boys Red 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177600  Market Commons  10:00 AM  1 E4 vs E2Charleston United 05 Boys White 2 vs.Beach United FC - 01 - Force4
 238600  Walterboro Complex  10:00 AM  1 E7 vs E10MPRD Storm 1 vs.TFC 05 Boys Chatham3
 177590  Sandhills Complex  11:45 AM  1 W4 vs W5CISC South 05 boys white 4 vs.GPS Lexington SA 05B White3
 177628  Walterboro Complex  12:00 PM  8 E9 vs E7TFC 05/06 Boys Statesboro 2 vs.MPRD Storm5
 177577  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  4 W8 vs W4PSC 05 Boys 4 vs.CISC South 05 boys white2

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177629  Sandhill Soccer Complex-GA  01:00 PM  1 E1 vs E905 Boys Force FC 3 vs.TFC 05/06 Boys Statesboro6
 177596  Patriot Park - Sumter  03:00 PM  5 E3 vs E82005 Boys Carolina Renegades 2 vs.Sumter U15B 05 Aardvarks3
 177586  Comporium Athletic Park  03:00 PM  3 W3 vs W4CFC05B Blue 1 vs.CISC South 05 boys white1

Bracket - Friday, November 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177560  Manchester Meadows  07:00 PM  1 W4 vs W9CISC South 05 boys white 7 vs.Fusion Youth Soccer Club - 01 - B15U Predators0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177630  CBSC Summerville Complex  11:00 AM  4 E2 vs E9Beach United FC - 01 - Force 2 vs.TFC 05/06 Boys Statesboro3
 177616  Hartsville Complex - Byerly Park  11:00 AM  1 E8 vs E6Sumter U15B 05 Aardvarks 4 vs.Hartsville United Soccer League - 01 - B15U0
 177582  Carolina FC  01:00 PM  2 W2 vs W3CESA 05B Select White 3 vs.CFC05B Blue0
 177623  Drayton Elementary  03:00 PM  11A E4 vs E9Charleston United 05 Boys White   vs.TFC 05/06 Boys Statesboro 
 305287  CBSC Summerville Complex  05:00 PM  3 E10 vs E2TFC 05 Boys Chatham 0 vs.Beach United FC - 01 - Force2
 177587  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  4 W1 vs W905 Boys Red 7 vs.Fusion Youth Soccer Club - 01 - B15U Predators1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177627  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  11:00 AM  2 E9 vs E5TFC 05/06 Boys Statesboro 2 vs.Florence 05 B II4
 303930  Jenninfer Ross Soccer Center  03:00 PM  3 E5 vs E10Florence 05 B II 0 vs.TFC 05 Boys Chatham7
 177606  CBSC Summerville Complex  03:00 PM  4 E7 vs E8MPRD Storm 2 vs.Sumter U15B 05 Aardvarks1
 177573  Sandhills Complex  05:30 PM  2 W7 vs W3TSC 05B PDP WHITE 4 vs.CFC05B Blue1

Bracket - Wednesday, November 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177580  The Countybank Complex - Greenwood  07:00 PM  1 W8 vs W6PSC 05 Boys 0 vs.Lakelands Toros 2005 Boys6

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177595  CBSC Summerville Complex  11:00 AM  3 E2 vs E1Beach United FC - 01 - Force 1 vs.05 Boys Force FC1
 177597  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  11:00 AM  4 E4 vs E7Charleston United 05 Boys White 0 vs.MPRD Storm3
 177566  Ballentine Park  11:00 AM  2 W7 vs W8TSC 05B PDP WHITE 3 vs.PSC 05 Boys0
 177624  West Columbia Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 E6 vs E9Hartsville United Soccer League - 01 - B15U   vs.TFC 05/06 Boys Statesboro 
 177614  CBSC Summerville Complex  03:00 PM  5 E2 vs E3Beach United FC - 01 - Force 1 vs.2005 Boys Carolina Renegades1
 177603  CBSC Summerville Complex  03:00 PM  3 E4 vs E1Charleston United 05 Boys White 1 vs.05 Boys Force FC1
 303931  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  03:00 PM  1 E8 vs E10Sumter U15B 05 Aardvarks 2 vs.TFC 05 Boys Chatham2
 177591  Brushy Creek Complex  05:00 PM  1 W2 vs W9CESA 05B Select White   vs.Fusion Youth Soccer Club - 01 - B15U Predators 
 177561  Sandhills Complex  05:00 PM  2 W5 vs W8GPS Lexington SA 05B White 1 vs.PSC 05 Boys0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177585  Lexington County Soccer  09:00 AM  4 W2 vs W5CESA 05B Select White 2 vs.GPS Lexington SA 05B White1
 177607  Florence Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 E1 vs E505 Boys Force FC 0 vs.Florence 05 B II4
 177625  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  11:00 AM  1 E8 vs E9Sumter U15B 05 Aardvarks 2 vs.TFC 05/06 Boys Statesboro2
 177562  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 W6 vs W7Lakelands Toros 2005 Boys 4 vs.TSC 05B PDP WHITE6
 321495  Walterboro Complex  01:00 PM  8 E3 vs E102005 Boys Carolina Renegades 1 vs.TFC 05 Boys Chatham3
 177620  Ashley Booth Field  01:30 PM  1 E2 vs E7Beach United FC - 01 - Force 1 vs.MPRD Storm2
 177581  Lexington County Soccer  05:00 PM  5 W9 vs W5Fusion Youth Soccer Club - 01 - B15U Predators 0 vs.GPS Lexington SA 05B White9

Bracket - Saturday, December 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177569  Match Cancelled  09:00 AM  1 W6 vs W2Lakelands Toros 2005 Boys   vs.CESA 05B Select White 
 177579  Match Postponed  01:00 PM  2 W1 vs W705 Boys Red   vs.TSC 05B PDP WHITE 

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 303929  Rain Out 10/19-10/21  04:00 AM  2 E1 vs E1005 Boys Force FC 0 vs.TFC 05 Boys Chatham1