Fall 2016 SC Youth Soccer Open League
Team Schedules - U15B Open League (2002)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://openleague.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=1D9B9C88-A4D7-4FD3-A76C-980617CF1666&tournamentguid=6211599D-8FE0-407F-B45E-AA69C8ACE38E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A10 : Lakelands Toros 2002 Boys3033333333330 10  25  3  27  0 0
 A2 : Cainhoy Athle - BU15 Decker3331333333129 9  24  6  26  0 0
 A6 : DSC 02 White Predator3310303130320 6  9  29  27  0 1
 A7 : FUSC 02 Boys White3303103301320 6  5  17  19  0 0
 A8 : GCU 02 Select31033 3131018 5  12  14  22  0 0
 A3 : CESA 02B Select Red3313100330118 5  2  20  16  0 0
 A12 : SCUFC 02 Boys Crescent33030303 0015 5  0  20  17  1 0
 A11 : SARU 02 WAILERS300133 000010 3  -3  22  13  0 0
 A1 : Bulls 02/03 Boys Red3 3000 30009 3  -9  38  13  0 0
 A9 : GPS NASA 02 BOYS WHITE30 00 000317 2  -8  31  17  0 0
 A5 : CHARLESTON UNITED 02 Spartans30000000 003 1  -24  62  15  0 0
 A4 : CFC02B Premier000000000000 0  -33  33  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345176  TBD  12:00 AM  1 A4 vs A11CFC02B Premier 0 vs.SARU 02 WAILERS3
 345181  TBD  01:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2CFC02B Premier 0 vs.Cainhoy Athle - BU15 Decker3
 345186  TBD  03:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1CFC02B Premier 0 vs.Bulls 02/03 Boys Red3
 345193  TBD  04:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4DSC 02 White Predator 3 vs.CFC02B Premier0
 345200  TBD  06:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4GCU 02 Select 3 vs.CFC02B Premier0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345207  TBD  12:00 AM  1 A10 vs A4Lakelands Toros 2002 Boys 3 vs.CFC02B Premier0
 345214  TBD  01:30 AM  1 A12 vs A4SCUFC 02 Boys Crescent 3 vs.CFC02B Premier0
 345221  TBD  03:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4CESA 02B Select Red 3 vs.CFC02B Premier0
 345227  TBD  04:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5CFC02B Premier 0 vs.CHARLESTON UNITED 02 Spartans3
 345232  TBD  06:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7CFC02B Premier 0 vs.FUSC 02 Boys White3
 345237  TBD  07:30 AM  1 A4 vs A9CFC02B Premier 0 vs.GPS NASA 02 BOYS WHITE3

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345199  SCUFC BB&T  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5FUSC 02 Boys White 10 vs.CHARLESTON UNITED 02 Spartans1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345178  SCUFC BB&T  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9DSC 02 White Predator 6 vs.GPS NASA 02 BOYS WHITE3
 345220  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Cainhoy Athle - BU15 Decker 7 vs.CHARLESTON UNITED 02 Spartans0

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345202  Garners Ferry Complex  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2Lakelands Toros 2002 Boys 0 vs.Cainhoy Athle - BU15 Decker1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345187  SCUFC BB&T  11:00 AM  5 A5 vs A3CHARLESTON UNITED 02 Spartans 1 vs.CESA 02B Select Red5
 345203  SCUFC BB&T  01:00 PM  5 A11 vs A12SARU 02 WAILERS 0 vs.SCUFC 02 Boys Crescent1
 345216  Lexington County Soccer  03:00 PM  9 A1 vs A9Bulls 02/03 Boys Red   vs.GPS NASA 02 BOYS WHITE 
 345184  Herdklotz Park  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10FUSC 02 Boys White 0 vs.Lakelands Toros 2002 Boys3

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345218  Carolina FC  05:00 PM  3 A11 vs A7SARU 02 WAILERS 0 vs.FUSC 02 Boys White1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345194  Brushy Creek Complex  07:30 PM  2 A7 vs A3FUSC 02 Boys White 0 vs.CESA 02B Select Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345183  Manchester Meadows  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A11DSC 02 White Predator 1 vs.SARU 02 WAILERS1

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345198  Manchester Meadows  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1DSC 02 White Predator 3 vs.Bulls 02/03 Boys Red4
 345228  Manchester Meadows  05:00 PM  2 A1 vs A11Bulls 02/03 Boys Red 0 vs.SARU 02 WAILERS10

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345219  Lexington County Soccer  09:00 AM  9 A12 vs A6SCUFC 02 Boys Crescent 1 vs.DSC 02 White Predator4
 345191  Lexington County Soccer  09:00 AM  10 A9 vs A10GPS NASA 02 BOYS WHITE 0 vs.Lakelands Toros 2002 Boys5
 345212  Lexington County Soccer  01:00 PM  9 A10 vs A6Lakelands Toros 2002 Boys 2 vs.DSC 02 White Predator1
 345196  Lexington County Soccer  01:00 PM  10 A9 vs A12GPS NASA 02 BOYS WHITE 2 vs.SCUFC 02 Boys Crescent3
 345213  SCUFC BB&T  03:00 PM  4 A11 vs A5SARU 02 WAILERS 6 vs.CHARLESTON UNITED 02 Spartans3

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345195  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A2GCU 02 Select 2 vs.Cainhoy Athle - BU15 Decker2

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345223  Lexington County Soccer  09:00 AM  9 A11 vs A9SARU 02 WAILERS   vs.GPS NASA 02 BOYS WHITE 
 345177  Granby Educational Center  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A10CHARLESTON UNITED 02 Spartans 1 vs.Lakelands Toros 2002 Boys9
 345239  Lexington County Soccer  01:00 PM  5 A6 vs A7DSC 02 White Predator 5 vs.FUSC 02 Boys White4
 345201  Lexington County Soccer  01:00 PM  10 A9 vs A3GPS NASA 02 BOYS WHITE 0 vs.CESA 02B Select Red2
 345217  Lexington County Soccer  05:00 PM  2 A10 vs A8Lakelands Toros 2002 Boys 1 vs.GCU 02 Select0
 345226  Lexington County Soccer  05:00 PM  10 A3 vs A6CESA 02B Select Red 3 vs.DSC 02 White Predator3
 345211  Lexington County Soccer  05:00 PM  5 A9 vs A7GPS NASA 02 BOYS WHITE 1 vs.FUSC 02 Boys White3

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345238  Drayton Elementary  03:00 PM  4 A5 vs A8CHARLESTON UNITED 02 Spartans 2 vs.GCU 02 Select7

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345230  Carolina Park Complex  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A9Cainhoy Athle - BU15 Decker 7 vs.GPS NASA 02 BOYS WHITE2
 345210  Lexington County Soccer  01:00 PM  5 A8 vs A1GCU 02 Select 3 vs.Bulls 02/03 Boys Red1
 345209  Carolina Park Complex  03:00 PM  1 A12 vs A2SCUFC 02 Boys Crescent 0 vs.Cainhoy Athle - BU15 Decker2

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345174  SCUFC BB&T  11:00 AM  5 A2 vs A1Cainhoy Athle - BU15 Decker 6 vs.Bulls 02/03 Boys Red0
 345233  SCUFC BB&T  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6CHARLESTON UNITED 02 Spartans 1 vs.DSC 02 White Predator6
 345175  Lexington County Soccer  01:00 PM  10 A3 vs A12CESA 02B Select Red 1 vs.SCUFC 02 Boys Crescent3
 345188  SCUFC BB&T  03:00 PM  4 A6 vs A2DSC 02 White Predator 1 vs.Cainhoy Athle - BU15 Decker8
 345192  SCUFC BB&T  05:00 PM  2 A1 vs A5Bulls 02/03 Boys Red   vs.CHARLESTON UNITED 02 Spartans 

Bracket - Friday, November 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345234  SCUFC BB&T  07:30 PM  2 A12 vs A1SCUFC 02 Boys Crescent 2 vs.Bulls 02/03 Boys Red3

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345236  The Countybank Complex - Greenwood  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A10CESA 02B Select Red 0 vs.Lakelands Toros 2002 Boys5
 345180  The Countybank Complex - Greenwood  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Bulls 02/03 Boys Red 1 vs.CESA 02B Select Red2
 345206  Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy  04:00 PM  1 A9 vs A5GPS NASA 02 BOYS WHITE 8 vs.CHARLESTON UNITED 02 Spartans2
 345204  The Countybank Complex - Greenwood  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Bulls 02/03 Boys Red 2 vs.FUSC 02 Boys White4

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345222  The Countybank Complex - Greenwood  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A1Lakelands Toros 2002 Boys 8 vs.Bulls 02/03 Boys Red0
 345182  Drayton Elementary  11:00 AM  4 A5 vs A12CHARLESTON UNITED 02 Spartans 1 vs.SCUFC 02 Boys Crescent4
 345224  TBD   --    --  A12 vs A8SCUFC 02 Boys Crescent   vs.GCU 02 Select 
 345235  SCUFC BB&T  03:00 PM  4 A2 vs A11Cainhoy Athle - BU15 Decker 5 vs.SARU 02 WAILERS1
 345179  SCUFC BB&T  05:00 PM  4 A7 vs A8FUSC 02 Boys White 1 vs.GCU 02 Select4

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345208  Carolina FC  11:00 AM  4 A11 vs A3SARU 02 WAILERS 1 vs.CESA 02B Select Red2
 345185  Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9GCU 02 Select 3 vs.GPS NASA 02 BOYS WHITE3
 345190  Lexington County Soccer  05:00 PM  10 A8 vs A11GCU 02 Select 6 vs.SARU 02 WAILERS1

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345215  SCUFC BB&T  11:00 AM  4 A2 vs A3Cainhoy Athle - BU15 Decker 6 vs.CESA 02B Select Red0
 345225  SCUFC BB&T  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Cainhoy Athle - BU15 Decker 0 vs.FUSC 02 Boys White0
 345231  SCUFC BB&T  03:00 PM  4 A3 vs A8CESA 02B Select Red 0 vs.GCU 02 Select0

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345197  Lexington County Soccer  11:00 AM  9 A10 vs A11Lakelands Toros 2002 Boys 3 vs.SARU 02 WAILERS0
 345189  The Countybank Complex - Greenwood  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A12FUSC 02 Boys White 2 vs.SCUFC 02 Boys Crescent1
 345205  Manchester Meadows  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A6GCU 02 Select 2 vs.DSC 02 White Predator3
 345229  The Countybank Complex - Greenwood  05:00 PM  1 A12 vs A10SCUFC 02 Boys Crescent 0 vs.Lakelands Toros 2002 Boys5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.