Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - 19/20UB Open League (2001)
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
A2 : AikenFC 2001 Boys W-7   L-2   T-033303033321 7  9  17  20  0 0
A6 : GPS Lexington SA 01/02B Red W-4   L-4   T-133010033316 4  5  18  19  1 0
A8 : Sumter U18B 03 Destroyers W-5   L-3   T-133130330016 5  5  21  23  0 0
A1 : UNITED FC 2001B White W-4   L-1   T-31133 130315 4  6  14  18  0 0
A9 : SUSC 02/03 Panthers W-5   L-2   T-0330033 3 15 5  11  9  17  0 0
A10 : U19 Bulls Boys -01 W-4   L-4   T-130030330113 4  1  22  17  11 2
A7 : Lakelands Toros 2001 Boys W-4   L-4   T-003003 03312 4  1  22  17  0 0
A3 : CESA Anderson 01B Select W-2   L-4   T-210331 0008 2  -2  18  12  0 0
A4 : CISC South 01 boys white W-1   L-6   T-0000030  03 1  -12  25  12  0 2
A5 : FYSC B18U Vendetta W-1   L-7   T-000000 0000 1  -24  44  8  1 0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54429  West Columbia Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  5 A7 vs A8Lakelands Toros 2001 Boys 3 vs.Sumter U18B 03 Destroyers4
 54358  Wenwood Complex  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3UNITED FC 2001B White 1 vs.CESA Anderson 01B Select1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54385  Lexington County Soccer  11:00 AM  5 A10 vs A4U19 Bulls Boys -01 4 vs.CISC South 01 boys white2
 54378  Lexington County Soccer  03:00 PM  4 A8 vs A4Sumter U18B 03 Destroyers 3 vs.CISC South 01 boys white0
 54379  Sandhills Complex  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3SUSC 02/03 Panthers 7 vs.CESA Anderson 01B Select0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54388  Herdklotz Park  05:00 PM  2 A8 vs A1Sumter U18B 03 Destroyers 3 vs.UNITED FC 2001B White3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54380  Patriots Park - Evans  09:00 AM  11 A10 vs A2U19 Bulls Boys -01 1 vs.AikenFC 2001 Boys2
 54421  Manchester Meadows  11:00 AM  1A A4 vs A9CISC South 01 boys white 1 vs.SUSC 02/03 Panthers4
 54395  Patriots Park - Evans  03:00 PM  11 A10 vs A8U19 Bulls Boys -01 1 vs.Sumter U18B 03 Destroyers3

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54377  Spring Valley Presbyterian Church  03:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5Lakelands Toros 2001 Boys 5 vs.FYSC B18U Vendetta2

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54428  Lexington County Soccer  07:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9GPS Lexington SA 01/02B Red 2 vs.SUSC 02/03 Panthers1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54404  Red Bank Complex  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5AikenFC 2001 Boys 5 vs.FYSC B18U Vendetta1
 54394  Sandhills Complex  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A9UNITED FC 2001B White 2 vs.SUSC 02/03 Panthers1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54427  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A10FYSC B18U Vendetta 3 vs.U19 Bulls Boys -016
 54409  The Countybank Complex - Greenwood  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7AikenFC 2001 Boys 2 vs.Lakelands Toros 2001 Boys0
 54371  Comporium Athletic Park  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4GPS Lexington SA 01/02B Red 3 vs.CISC South 01 boys white1
 54420  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10CESA Anderson 01B Select 3 vs.U19 Bulls Boys -012

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54365  Carolina FC  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3FYSC B18U Vendetta 0 vs.CESA Anderson 01B Select5
 54357  Sandhills Complex  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9Sumter U18B 03 Destroyers 3 vs.SUSC 02/03 Panthers4

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54356  Blanchard Woods Park Stadium  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10Lakelands Toros 2001 Boys 1 vs.U19 Bulls Boys -013

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54411  Manchester Meadows  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5CISC South 01 boys white 10 vs.FYSC B18U Vendetta0
 54390  Lexington County Soccer  05:00 PM  4 A10 vs A6U19 Bulls Boys -01 1 vs.GPS Lexington SA 01/02B Red0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54363  Lexington County Soccer  09:00 AM  4 A9 vs A10SUSC 02/03 Panthers 6 vs.U19 Bulls Boys -011
 54410  Wenwood Complex  11:00 AM  6 A3 vs A6CESA Anderson 01B Select 1 vs.GPS Lexington SA 01/02B Red1
 54416  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A7CISC South 01 boys white 4 vs.Lakelands Toros 2001 Boys6
 54376  Wenwood Complex  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1GPS Lexington SA 01/02B Red 3 vs.UNITED FC 2001B White5

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54384  Sandhills ComplexClosed!  11:00 AM  2 A9 vs A5SUSC 02/03 Panthers   vs.FYSC B18U Vendetta 
 54364  Sandhills ComplexClosed!  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1CISC South 01 boys white   vs.UNITED FC 2001B White 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54414  River Bluff Baptist Church  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9AikenFC 2001 Boys 0 vs.SUSC 02/03 Panthers6

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54389  Rain Out 10/27  01:00 AM  3 A9 vs A7SUSC 02/03 Panthers   vs.Lakelands Toros 2001 Boys 
 54400  The Countybank Complex - Greenwood  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A1U19 Bulls Boys -01 2 vs.UNITED FC 2001B White2
 54405  Rain Out 10/27  03:00 PM  5 A3 vs A4CESA Anderson 01B Select   vs.CISC South 01 boys white 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54422  West Columbia Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 A5 vs A8FYSC B18U Vendetta 2 vs.Sumter U18B 03 Destroyers7
 54366  Citizens Park  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2GPS Lexington SA 01/02B Red 1 vs.AikenFC 2001 Boys3

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54352  The Countybank Complex - Greenwood  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1AikenFC 2001 Boys 2 vs.UNITED FC 2001B White3
 54415  Brushy Creek Complex  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8CESA Anderson 01B Select 1 vs.Sumter U18B 03 Destroyers2
 54423  The Countybank Complex - Greenwood  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7GPS Lexington SA 01/02B Red 5 vs.Lakelands Toros 2001 Boys4
 54382  The Countybank Complex - Greenwood  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7UNITED FC 2001B White 1 vs.Lakelands Toros 2001 Boys2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54399  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  4 A2 vs A3AikenFC 2001 Boys 3 vs.CESA Anderson 01B Select2
 54359  Sandhills Complex  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2CISC South 01 boys white 2 vs.AikenFC 2001 Boys5

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54373  Sandhills Complex  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Sumter U18B 03 Destroyers 1 vs.AikenFC 2001 Boys2
 54383  Lexington County Soccer  01:00 PM  4 A8 vs A6Sumter U18B 03 Destroyers 2 vs.GPS Lexington SA 01/02B Red5
 54372  The Countybank Complex - Greenwood  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Lakelands Toros 2001 Boys 2 vs.CESA Anderson 01B Select1

Bracket - Friday, December 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54370  Match Postponed  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A5UNITED FC 2001B White 3 vs.FYSC B18U Vendetta0

Bracket - Sunday, December 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54417  Match Postponed  05:00 PM  3 A5 vs A6FYSC B18U Vendetta 0F vs.GPS Lexington SA 01/02B Red
Forfeited Game
3