Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - 16UB Open League (2004)
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
A7 : Sumter U16B 04 Galaxy W-7   L-0   T-0333333321 7  18  8  21  0 0
A2 : GPS Lexington SA 04B White W-3   L-2   T-2031033111 3  1  14  14  0 1
A1 : CASA Pride 04/05 Boys Elite W-3   L-1   T-0  3303 9 3  7  10  12  0 0
A4 : Lakelands Toros 2004 Boys W-3   L-4   T-030000339 3  -5  24  14  0 0
A6 : SCUFC 04 Boys Classic W-2   L-2   T-1 031 307 2  2  13  12  0 0
A5 : PSC 04 Boys W-2   L-4   T-103030017 2  -5  28  11  0 0
A3 : Greenville United - 01 - B16U W-1   L-3   T-0 30 0 03 1  -4  14  7  0 0
A8 : WSC 04/05 Boys W-0   L-5   T-00000 0 0 0  -14  33  3  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, August 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54258  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A1SCUFC 04 Boys Classic   vs.CASA Pride 04/05 Boys Elite 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54255  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A4SCUFC 04 Boys Classic 1 vs.Lakelands Toros 2004 Boys4
 54276  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A7Lakelands Toros 2004 Boys 2 vs.Sumter U16B 04 Galaxy5
 54246  Michelin Athletic Complex  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3CASA Pride 04/05 Boys Elite   vs.Greenville United - 01 - B16U 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54271  Lexington County Soccer  09:00 AM  5 A2 vs A7GPS Lexington SA 04B White 0 vs.Sumter U16B 04 Galaxy3
 54269  The Countybank Complex - Greenwood  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Greenville United - 01 - B16U 6 vs.Lakelands Toros 2004 Boys0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54256  Sandhills Complex  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Sumter U16B 04 Galaxy 7 vs.Greenville United - 01 - B16U1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54247  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A2Lakelands Toros 2004 Boys 1 vs.GPS Lexington SA 04B White4
 54277  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  4 A5 vs A6PSC 04 Boys 1 vs.SCUFC 04 Boys Classic4

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54252  Lexington County Soccer  07:00 PM  5 A6 vs A2SCUFC 04 Boys Classic 3 vs.GPS Lexington SA 04B White3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54250  Michelin Athletic Complex  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1Lakelands Toros 2004 Boys 3 vs.CASA Pride 04/05 Boys Elite7
 54272  Brushy Creek Complex  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Greenville United - 01 - B16U   vs.SCUFC 04 Boys Classic 

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54263  Walterboro Complex  01:00 PM  8 A8 vs A6WSC 04/05 Boys 2 vs.SCUFC 04 Boys Classic9

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54244  Lexington County Soccer  04:00 PM  5 A5 vs A8PSC 04 Boys 6 vs.WSC 04/05 Boys1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54254  Michelin Athletic Complex  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5CASA Pride 04/05 Boys Elite 8 vs.PSC 04 Boys1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54262  Sandhills Complex  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7CASA Pride 04/05 Boys Elite 3 vs.Sumter U16B 04 Galaxy5
 54260  Lexington County Soccer  01:00 PM  5 A8 vs A4WSC 04/05 Boys 0 vs.Lakelands Toros 2004 Boys7
 54242  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  5 A2 vs A1GPS Lexington SA 04B White 1 vs.CASA Pride 04/05 Boys Elite4

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54257  Walterboro Complex  01:00 PM  8 A8 vs A2WSC 04/05 Boys 0 vs.GPS Lexington SA 04B White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54251  Brushy Creek Complex  11:00 AM  3 A5 vs A3PSC 04 Boys 4 vs.Greenville United - 01 - B16U2

Bracket - Friday, October 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54245  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  07:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7SCUFC 04 Boys Classic 2 vs.Sumter U16B 04 Galaxy3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54275  West Columbia Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 A3 vs A8Greenville United - 01 - B16U   vs.WSC 04/05 Boys 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54273  The Countybank Complex - Greenwood  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Lakelands Toros 2004 Boys 2 vs.PSC 04 Boys1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54249  Patriot Park - Sumter  01:00 PM  6 A7 vs A8Sumter U16B 04 Galaxy 9 vs.WSC 04/05 Boys0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54265  Lexington County Soccer  03:00 PM  5 A2 vs A3GPS Lexington SA 04B White 3 vs.Greenville United - 01 - B16U1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54259  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Sumter U16B 04 Galaxy 9 vs.PSC 04 Boys0
 54266  West Columbia Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A8 vs A1WSC 04/05 Boys   vs.CASA Pride 04/05 Boys Elite 
 54268  Lexington County Soccer  03:00 PM  4 A2 vs A5GPS Lexington SA 04B White 2 vs.PSC 04 Boys2