Fall 2016 SC Youth Soccer Open League
Team Schedules - U16B Open League (2001)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://openleague.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=007527D1-B688-4E63-819F-B89D9E4D1A69&tournamentguid=6211599D-8FE0-407F-B45E-AA69C8ACE38E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A2 : CESA 01B Select Red333033 3321 7  13  4  16  0 0
 A8 : Lakelands Toros 2001 Boys33313030319 6  14  8  19  0 0
 A9 : SCUFC 01 Boys Crescent13113333018 5  8  9  17  0 0
 A5 : DSC 01 Green Copa33030330 15 5  5  13  14  0 0
 A1 : Beach United FC Warriors30030033113 4  -1  22  14  1 0
 A6 : FUSC 01 Boys White30310300313 4  -1  12  10  0 0
 A7 : FUSC/OUSA 01 Boys White10033030313 4  0  20  14  0 0
 A4 : CFC01B Select0300000317 2  -8  23  13  1 0
 A3 : CESA Spartanburg 01B Select01000130 5 1  -8  22  12  1 0
 A10 : SSC 01B Select Blue0000 00000 0  -22  44  8  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345256  Carolina FC  07:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4FUSC 01 Boys White 2 vs.CFC01B Select0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345271  SCUFC BB&T  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7SCUFC 01 Boys Crescent 2 vs.FUSC/OUSA 01 Boys White2
 345265  SCUFC BB&T  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Beach United FC Warriors 8 vs.FUSC/OUSA 01 Boys White0
 345275  SCUFC BB&T  05:00 PM  5 A1 vs A9Beach United FC Warriors 0 vs.SCUFC 01 Boys Crescent2

Bracket - Monday, September 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345274  Carolina FC  07:00 PM  4 A3 vs A4CESA Spartanburg 01B Select 1 vs.CFC01B Select4

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345266  Monaghan  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Lakelands Toros 2001 Boys 2 vs.FUSC 01 Boys White1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345246  Carolina FC  07:00 PM  4 A4 vs A2CFC01B Select 1 vs.CESA 01B Select Red5

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345263  Carolina FC  11:00 AM  3 A9 vs A3SCUFC 01 Boys Crescent 1 vs.CESA Spartanburg 01B Select1
 345247  Saluda Shoals Complex  03:00 PM  4 A5 vs A10DSC 01 Green Copa 9 vs.SSC 01B Select Blue3
 345244  Red Owens Rec Complex  03:00 PM  C A6 vs A7FUSC 01 Boys White 2 vs.FUSC/OUSA 01 Boys White1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345269  Brushy Creek Complex  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3CESA 01B Select Red 5 vs.CESA Spartanburg 01B Select0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345282  Brushy Creek Complex  03:00 PM  3 A3 vs A8CESA Spartanburg 01B Select 1 vs.Lakelands Toros 2001 Boys4

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345283  USC Upstate  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A7CFC01B Select 1 vs.FUSC/OUSA 01 Boys White3
 345257  USC Upstate  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3FUSC/OUSA 01 Boys White 4 vs.CESA Spartanburg 01B Select3

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345278  CESA Spartanburg  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6CESA Spartanburg 01B Select 0 vs.FUSC 01 Boys White0

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345255  Patriot Park - Sumter  11:00 AM  4 A1 vs A5Beach United FC Warriors 0 vs.DSC 01 Green Copa1
 345262  The Countybank Complex - Greenwood  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Lakelands Toros 2001 Boys 3 vs.CFC01B Select0
 345280  Summerville Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  J A10 vs A1SSC 01B Select Blue 3 vs.Beach United FC Warriors9

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345273  Brushy Creek Complex  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5CESA 01B Select Red 1 vs.DSC 01 Green Copa0

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345261  SCUFC BB&T  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A5FUSC/OUSA 01 Boys White 1 vs.DSC 01 Green Copa2
 345254  SCUFC BB&T  11:00 AM  3 A8 vs A9Lakelands Toros 2001 Boys 1 vs.SCUFC 01 Boys Crescent1
 345253  SCUFC BB&T  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10FUSC/OUSA 01 Boys White 3 vs.SSC 01B Select Blue0
 345267  Lexington County Soccer  03:00 PM  2 A9 vs A5SCUFC 01 Boys Crescent 3 vs.DSC 01 Green Copa1

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345248  Carolina FC  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A9FUSC 01 Boys White 0 vs.SCUFC 01 Boys Crescent1
 345242  Carolina FC  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A9CFC01B Select 2 vs.SCUFC 01 Boys Crescent3
 345270  SCUFC BB&T  03:00 PM  2 A8 vs A1Lakelands Toros 2001 Boys 6 vs.Beach United FC Warriors0

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345252  Brushy Creek Complex  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2FUSC 01 Boys White 1 vs.CESA 01B Select Red0

Bracket - Wednesday, November 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345277  Michelin Athletic Complex  07:00 PM  2 A2 vs A7CESA 01B Select Red 2 vs.FUSC/OUSA 01 Boys White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345240  Lexington County Soccer  11:00 AM  5 A2 vs A1CESA 01B Select Red 3 vs.Beach United FC Warriors0
 345241  Lexington County Soccer  11:00 AM  10 A3 vs A10CESA Spartanburg 01B Select 5 vs.SSC 01B Select Blue0
 345245  Lexington County Soccer  03:00 PM  9 A1 vs A3Beach United FC Warriors 4 vs.CESA Spartanburg 01B Select3
 345264  Lexington County Soccer  03:00 PM  10 A10 vs A2SSC 01B Select Blue   vs.CESA 01B Select Red 
 345284  Carolina FC  03:30 PM  4 A5 vs A6DSC 01 Green Copa 4 vs.FUSC 01 Boys White0

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345249  Herdklotz Park  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8FUSC/OUSA 01 Boys White 1 vs.Lakelands Toros 2001 Boys0
 345279  Palisades Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5CFC01B Select 1 vs.DSC 01 Green Copa4
 345259  Summerville Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  E A9 vs A10SCUFC 01 Boys Crescent 5 vs.SSC 01B Select Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345268  Red Bank Complex  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A4SSC 01B Select Blue 0 vs.CFC01B Select5
 345260  Lexington County Soccer  11:00 AM  10 A6 vs A1FUSC 01 Boys White 2 vs.Beach United FC Warriors3
 345272  Lexington County Soccer  03:00 PM  10 A10 vs A6SSC 01B Select Blue 1 vs.FUSC 01 Boys White2
 345250  Red Bank Complex  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1CFC01B Select 2 vs.Beach United FC Warriors2
 345243  The Countybank Complex - Greenwood  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8DSC 01 Green Copa 1 vs.Lakelands Toros 2001 Boys4

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345258  The Countybank Complex - Greenwood  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Lakelands Toros 2001 Boys 1 vs.CESA 01B Select Red2
 345251  Winthrop Unversity  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3DSC 01 Green Copa   vs.CESA Spartanburg 01B Select 

Bracket - Friday, November 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345281  Brushy Creek Complex  07:30 PM  2 A2 vs A9CESA 01B Select Red 2 vs.SCUFC 01 Boys Crescent1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345276  SCUFC BB&T  01:00 PM  2 A10 vs A8SSC 01B Select Blue 1 vs.Lakelands Toros 2001 Boys6






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.