US Youth Soccer

Fall 2017 Open
Team Schedules - U17B Open League (2001)
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://openleague.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=1A9EABA0-7A50-48ED-A9FF-6E3E3528BD87&tournamentguid=095826C5-106D-43BD-8F89-FC8B983246BF&tourappguid=A899FE38-4EC1-4D4A-9FFA-64AC2F6EBCF0&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




CRFC Maroon 01B 17U -- (02035-0012B17-0070)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A7 : SCUFC 01 Boys Crescent030313313 4  6  10  16  0 0
 A3 : CRFC Maroon 01B 17U033013313 4  5  17  19  0 0
 A6 : Lakelands Toros 2001 Boys033033012 4  5  10  14  0 0
 A8 : United FC - Furman 01B White033003110 3  1  14  13  0 0
 A2 : CFC01B Gold303301010 3  -1  13  10  0 0
 A5 : Florence SA 01 Boys33030009 3  -4  14  9  1 0
 A1 : Carolina Renegades - BU1703011038 2  -4  33  16  0 0
 A4 : DSC 01 Green Copa30000306 2  -8  27  13  0 1

Bracket - Friday, September 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 67939  SCUFC BB&T  07:00 PM  2 A7 vs A3SCUFC 01 Boys Crescent 3 vs.CRFC Maroon 01B 17U2

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 67948  SCUFC BB&T  05:00 PM  6 A3 vs A4CRFC Maroon 01B 17U 4 vs.DSC 01 Green Copa2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 67951  The Countybank Complex - Greenwood  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6CRFC Maroon 01B 17U 5 vs.Lakelands Toros 2001 Boys4

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 67926  SCUFC BB&T  01:00 PM  6 A3 vs A8CRFC Maroon 01B 17U 3 vs.United FC - Furman 01B White4

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 67929  Foster Creek Park  11:00 AM  3 A1 vs A3Carolina Renegades - BU17 3 vs.CRFC Maroon 01B 17U3

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 67934  ESAB  05:00 PM  9 A5 vs A3Florence SA 01 Boys 0 vs.CRFC Maroon 01B 17U3

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 67944  SCUFC BB&T  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3CFC01B Gold 1 vs.CRFC Maroon 01B 17U2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.